honor roll

The following students in the Guilford County Schools have achieved academic distinction for the third quarter and are included on the school system's ''A Team.'' Students in ninth through 11th grades who received a 4.0 or better Grade point average during the third nine-week grading period qualify for the ''A Team.''

Under state policy, seniors will not receive a letter grade for the final two quarters. They will get a passing grade for a course if they were passing as of March 13, and spring semester courses aren’t counting toward their GPA.

Persons with questions about the honor roll listings can contact their school for further clarification.

High School 4.0 Honor Roll - Third Quarter Marks

Ben L. Smith High School

Ninth grade: Jose Barrera-Lopez, Braylon Collins, Ashley Cruz Granados, Jazmine Do, Brandon Esquivel-Saucedo, Vladimir Esquivel-Saucedo, Maya Evans, Jazaria Fisher, Jazerah Fisher, Eric Garcia-Rocha, Ronan Harrison, Joshua Hughes, Latisha Jackson, Yulissa Lazo Menjivar, Kevin Martinez-Lopez, Galilea Martinez-Paz, Jalen McNairy, Jasmine Newell, Jeraldy Osorio, Delilah Prescott, Nick Rcom, Kavya Jatinkumar Shah, Xavier Stafford, Tatiana Terry, Khyvon Thompson

10th grade: Jose Aguilar Marroquin, Ashley Bonilla-Villatoro, Malachi Bryan, Jonavon Byers, Het Doshi, Storm Epps, Kiran Khan, Reksmey Khoeun, Shaquira Little, Brandon Mendoza, Charlie Mlo, Tina Moocka, Nyah Quinones, Vicki Racom, Hakim Robinson, Thang Siu, Kanika Sun, Hewan Tefera, Yutzil Tepetitla-Morales, Shalom Terry, Phuong Thi, Erick Ismael Trejo-Velazquez, Zaria Watson Bousfield, Anaya Willie

11th grade: H' Here Bkrong, Ainayah Brown, Zhayla Cooper, Bliss Daodu, Stephanie Figueroa-Dilbert, Yvette Jasso-Ortega, Shirley Ka Kbuor, Karin Kdam, Jacqueline Lopez Hernandez, Joana Matias Cueto, McKayla McVey, Sofia Mejia Martinez, Isaiah Moore, Christopher Murray, David Nguyen, Hanson Nguyen, Bryanna Nolasco, Anderson Pena Mejia, Rogelio Perez Montero, Ilysia Pitzer, Gisselle Plata Patricio, Alicia Slater, Jesse Torres, Za'Hriya Williams

Doris Henderson Newcomers School

Ninth grade: Halifat Adam, Abi Conneh, Katherine Crespo Velasquez, Oswaldo Martinez Rodriguez, Samira Melendez Aponte

10th grade: Helmy Ahmed, Diego Altamirano, Kenedy Constanza Figueroa, Jacqueline Gordor, Ngouy Mya, Miguel Patino Vasquez, Samira Salissou Ali, Mohamed Salissou Ali Ousmane, Deyri Zuniga Reyes

11th grade: Wasan Ali, Marlon Benitez Baquedano, Keren Gonzalez Pena, Minh Ngo, Nhi Nguyen, Shahd Yousif

Dorothy Kendall Kearns Academy at High Point Central

Ninth grade: Aaron Brown, Christian Griffin, Nathan King, Caia Little, Dellalith Matias-Giles, Chauncey Miller, Wester Palanca, Ryan Pyburn, Yareth Rodriguez-Lagunas, David Taylor, Za'Mya Wilder

10th grade: Hamza Ahmed, Gabrielle Bolden, Willa Carpenter, Shamiya Harris, Kyesha Harrison, Liana Herrera Sanchez, Lydia Merrills, Sharo Morales, Esmeralda Pacheco-Salazar, Yaire Vazquez-Vazquez, Zoie Yates

11th grade: James Bailey, Taylor DeLuca, Blyss Eanes, Noor Fatima, Debora Guevara, Jamela Harden, Leslie Morales, Yina Morales-Zaragoza, Erik Tapia-Hernandez

Early College at Guilford

Ninth grade: Azreen Anwar, Zoe Auld, Bobby Bhandari, Suvesh Bhusal, William Boone, Lori Brown, Keegan Burns, Isabelle Chang, James Choi, Ajay Dakoriya, Roma Desai, Sarah Dewey, Chiagoziem Ejindu, Mohamed Elhiber, Rachel Elliott, Mara Evans, Neriah Friday, Jocelin Garcia Parada, Andrew Gates, Colin Gray, Cintong He, Austin Irwin, Kushi Jakati, Albert Kang, Ayush Khanna, Serin Kim, Sophie King, Miles Kirkpatrick, Kevin Lee, Matthew Limanto, Kevin Ma, Vibhas Nair, Om Oza, Maansi Pasupala, Isha Patel, Jiya Patel, Zachary Paul, Cara Pielow, Lahari Pokala, Nicholas Pungwa, Jaido Ramirez, Daniela Sardo, Keval Shah, Nitisha Sinha, Noelani Siu, Madeleine Smiley, Sarah Smiley, Ethan Strumwasser, Anika Suman, Roshan Sundaram, Austin Varghese, Oscar Vietor, Eric Wang, Aghader Yassen, Jason Yin

10th grade: Nicholas Abele, Mohamed Ahmed, Sonia Akkiangadi, Jasmine Berry, Ethan Besecker, Brockman Bland, Mackenzie Bouchillon, Jane Carpenter, Evelyn Chang, Reece Clark, Alexander Creech, Natalie Earnhardt, Sufia Farooqi, Clara Fuehler, Angelina Guerrero, Jonathan Hammond, Habin Hwang, Erica James, Nathan Jordan, Jayden Joseph, Rumi Kang, Grace Kauder, Rebekah Kim, Nora Klink, Jahnavi Kumar, Jessica Lankford, Benjamin Liebkemann, Braden Messersmith, Lily Moore, Brock Neorr, Krupa Patel, Andres Ramgoolam, Arya Revankar, Luke Rodden, Trisha Santanam, Michael Scutari, Vina Senthil, Jake Seo, Emily Stevens, Victoria Uchman, Adam Whitestone, Taylor Yang, Peyton Youth

11th grade: Kaci Shults

Eastern Guilford High

Ninth grade: Hawa Ahmed, Nakiyah Alston, Emely Arreola, Skyler Arul, Sierra Baker, Daniel Ballard-Campbell, Aziyah Barnes, Meron Branch, Jason Brooks, Heavenly De La Cruz, Ashanti Deese, David Frazer, Paige Freeman, Jabriel Gibson, Xavier Gonzalez, Morgan Gunn, Lizette Guzman-Herrera, Trevan Hamilton, Nathanael Hill, Callie Jobe, Taneille Jordan, Sherylanne Kelly, Gabrielle Kitchel, Duer Ksor-Kpa, Assanatu Kuyateh, Allison Maloney, Audra May, Lauren Merritt, Brenda Munoz-Ortiz, Emily Neathery, Molly Nie, Macy Pinnix, John Pulliam, Kaylee Rogers, Jackelin Sanchez, Kamari Scales, Ruby Sosa Peralta, Sagen Strickland, Hermione Tabiri, Autumn Tucker, Braxton Veiga, Kaley White, Arnold Zac-Williams

10th grade: David Arrieta-Ciriano, Leah Baizar, Taliah Becton, Anissa Carby, Narhiya Daniels, Juan Duran Hernandez, Kieara Evans, Shelby Greer-Borland, Carter Holt, Ashtyn Jackson, Imani Jeanlys, Christian Levette, Emma Mann, Meghan Martin, Julian Mosqueda, Venra Nie, Selima Patricio-Arnulfo, Olivia Roberts, Jake Trammell, Kayla Whitaker

11th grade: Brandon Bailes, Nicholas Ballentine, Madison Baxter, Syncere Blackstock, Alexander Breeze, Kayla Brown, Chloe Bryant, Da'mon Coleman, Shanya Davis, Kadyn Dawkins, Emily Doby, Johanna Dorn, James Early, Erica Estrada, Tamia Feimster, Samantha Fynn, Alejandra Garcia-Salas, Marshall Isley, Carter James, Scarlett Jobe, Destinee King, Riley Lamer, Ceniya Martin, Ashile Mensah, Divine Miller, Javier Ortiz, Abigail Owens, Ranger Payne, Timothy Presnell, Kamari Richardson, Ester Sanchez, Endia Sease, Jordan Sides, Tyler Smith, Kaitlyn Smithey, Ariadna Sosa, Giuseppe Spina, Shandler Sutton, Scarlett Swaim, Ariya Watson, Ashley White, Madison Whitesell,

Greensboro College Middle College High

11th grade: Huxley Bailey, Tyler Bodison, Amber Brandt, Samuel Buttonow, Emma Chow, Madison Conner, Ashlynn Cooper, Angel Divens, Tawasol Eltahir, Yasmin Ettorchi, Alexander Fullmore, Leilla Hamoud, Jasmyn Harper, Gabrielle Jeffries, Korey Jeffries, Hudane Kangni, Marshall Klug, Faith McCormick, Benjamin Miller, Anna Moore, Ndeye Ndiaye, Dulce Paredes, Stephen Parker, William Phillips, Hanna Sakalouskaya, Treylan Savage, Caleb Shackford, Katherine Skinner, Allyson Taylor, Landon Tuttle, Sanai Washington, Zaria Wright, Kyran Wrye

Grimsley High

Ninth grade: Sigood Abdalla, Kate Abernathy, Arvin Akkiangady, Fatima Al Taher Taha, Victoria Albright, Swetha Anand, John Aveline, Lila Ballard, Jonas Barnard, Heidi Baumgartner, Psalter Benbow, Isabella Benner, Hannah Bennett, James Bingham, Andrew Bir, Hunter Bisbee, Lauren Brown, Conner Buron, Sawyer Bustamante, Brayan Camacho Romero, Carmen Cardenas-Conde, Mallory Cavanaugh, Linnea Chassort-Duchamp, Sherry Chen, Samuel Cifani, Isabelle Coughlin, Ndeye Coulbary, Casey Cox, Kyle Creech, Caroline Davis, Reagan Deaton, Joseph Diku, Kira Edwards, Y' Samuel Enuol, Katie Ergott, Safiy Farooqi, Simon Felt, Nadia Fiorine, Pearl Flucas, Jack Fresina, Tylie Friedland, Sebastian Frye, Naomi Gardner, Andrew Gates, Sarah Gradus, Naina Grover, Isabelle Gustafson, Charles Hager, Morgan Hall, Tyler Harris, Colson Hartness, Evelyn Hernandez-Espitia, Esther Hieb, Claire Holland, Elisabeth Hornfeck, Elijah Houser, Evan Howell, Sydney Hunt, Esraa Abozar Idris, Erik Jackson, Josiah Johnson, Jonathan Jones, Sophia Kaplan, Lewis Kesler, Emma Knight, Aya Labtimi, Brooklyn Lankford, Estelle LaSota, Fatima Laurel-Contreras, Davis Le, Jackson Lee, Savannah Lewis, Tina Lin, Abigail Ludwig, Thomas Lurey, Anna MacKenzie, Elijah Maness, Genesis Mark, Piper McCarthy, Grace McGovern, YiYing McGraw, Lindsay McRae, Laura Metzloff, Ava Mills, Emma Mize, Anaia Montaque-Harrison, Hannah Moore, Sydney Moore, Elijah Morrison, Nicholas Myers, Jairyus Newton, Angela Nguyen, Mary Ntirenganya, Lillie O'Neill, Charles Porter, Hannah Porter, Parker Priddy, Umar Qamar, Lindsey Ramsey, Owen Ray, Margaret Revell, Lillian Richey, Natalie Rider, Taylor Ritter, Lia Marie Rivas, Alyssa Robinson, Baxter Robinson, Olivia Rock, Abigail Roley, Avery Rosenbluth, John Ross, Andrew Seeber, Max Seijn, Alison Shackelford, Samir Shannawi, Rachael Stephany, Jack Sullivan, Kelwynn Sullivan, Shaha Taylor, Benjamin Teachout, Natalie Terry, Ella Thomae, Sophia Tillman, Ethan Tomlinson, Kara Toole, Kylie Toomes, Ethan Tran, Vincent Tran, Charles Truby, Antonio Turazzo, Lily Walker, Hannah Walters, Walker Williams, Tyler Wood, Mila Woodard, Sophie Young

10th grade: Sarah Abdalla, Clarissa Adcock, Laine Albright, Tyler Albright, Kaden Alvarino, Amruta Aradwad, Ella Bailey, Alonza Barnett, Spencer Barnwell, Maia Barrow, Natalia Barskevicius, Kaushya Bhattu, Evan Bishop, Madeline Black, Hannah Boafo, Eli Britt, Liam Buchanan, Marcus Burton, Jesse Carrico, Magritte Chear, Millicent Childs, Giulia Cohen, Kate Creech, Caroline Cross, Jacob Cunningham, Zachary Davis, Quinn Dillon, Maaidah Durrani, Fatima Elhorry, Valeria Espinoza-Lopez, Isabella Fabiano-Grossi, Olivia Fulcher, Avery Furr, Rujul Gautam, Carl Gedlitschka, Divya Ghantae, Mia Giron, Trisha Gite, Alexander Gould, Lydontae Green, Lea Harrington, Dax Harris, Dauria Harrison, Tessa Harrison, Ashley Harshaw, Samiira Hassan, Malak Hassanein, Avichai Hayardeni, Yaron Hayardeni, Tara Hernandez, Ada Hicks, Nora Hobbs, Mary Catherine Hoover, Kaleb Hopkins, James Hua, Landon Hunsucker, Jaimi Ingram, John Johnson, Nbonleah Kaifan Bailey, Lahari Kammanadiminti, Asher Klaff, Safia Koech, Bridget Kollman, Youngeun Kwon, Kaitlyn Kyer, Molly Laughlin, Meagan Lee, Yee Lee, William Leggemann, River Lewkowicz, Myles Luster, Julia Lyle, Haveesh Sai Subbarayudu Macha, Vedant Mangaldas, Alexander Manuli, Emma Marsh, Evan Martin, Lillian McCabe, Sebastian McConnell, Paul McGraw, William McIntyre, Dania McRae, Carly Mensch, Jacob Miller, Jayden Moler, Alicen Moore, Francine Munoz-Gonzalez, Cassie Myers, Rixa Nay, Vanessa Neubauer, Jasmine Nieeban, Lia Peace, Bridget Peck, Robert Phillips, Greyson Rainwater, Orion Ramirez, Savanna Ray, Sachi Rego, Hayley Richardson, Petra Risen, Roberto Rodriguez, Anna Rymill, Aviv Sabas, Noah Sadler, Meliya SanGeorge, Josie Schneiderman, Maya Schucker, Nur El-Din Searcy, Ashantewa Selassie, Hunter Setzler, Ella Sharpe, John Shepperson, Ashton Shoffner, Carlisle Shore, James Shorts, Zachary Smiley, Makayla Smith, Sydney Smith, LaKiya Stimpson, Darren Summerlee, Cassady Teague, Amanuael Tesfu, Destonie Tisdale, Jenna Toben, Joshua Todd, Isaac Velez-Gonzalez, Laura Wallis, Susannah Weaver, Reilly Witte, Mithoon Yadav

11th grade: Arman Adam, Lawson Albright, Erikson Allen, Liam Allen, Ayah Azzam, Reanna Ballard, Jordan Barakat, Emma Barnes, Adam Barrow, Caroline Bartle, Lorien Bathgate, Seth Beckner, Kate Bell, Lilly Bell, Susan Benbow, Declan Berg, Madelyn Billings, Philip Blaser, Zachary Blowe, Jovan Bopp, Sarah Brantley, Shane Braxton, Jackson Brown, Kevin Brown, Clifton Buckrham, Sincere Burnette, Zackary Butenhoff, Anne Cahill-Swenson, Katelyn Calhoun, Lee Carrico, Kieryn Caviness, Destiny Che, Tatum Church, Alexandra Cisney, Samantha Cisney, Egan Conrad, Addison Coughlin, Everett Davenport, Slade Dean, Charles Dillon, Michael Dvoskin, Minan Elgaali, Zachary Elliott, Jennie Ergott, Paige Evans, Noah Fernandez, Harrison Firestone, Mary Fisher, Karina Flores-Morales, Carr Folds, Ava Foster, Mia Fresina, Adin Friedland, Hannah Gillispie, Nicholas Gleason, Max Goetz, Harris Goldman, Ethan Graff, Kendall Gregory, Ainsley Hall, Khattab Hassan, Ayah Helal, Jacob Henry, Caroline Hertweck, Anna Hicks, Lillian Hicks, Carl Hieb, Lauren Hines, Pasquale Hinrichs, Veronica Hirschbuhl, Laurel Holland, Julia Holt, Claire Howard, Lia Hunt, Matthew Irlbeck, Luke Jenkins, Hope Jordan, Laura Jose-Plata, Daniel Kaplan, Ella Kavanagh, Reilly Keaney, Finn Keil, Dyllan Key, Emma Kilpatrick, George King, Benjamin Kirschner, Jacob Knight, Campbell Lambeth, Gabriella LaPlante, Frances LeMond, Jennings Lin, Justin Littlefield, Ryan Loseke, Joshua Mai, Jewel Marks, Mary Marriott, Eric Martineau, Barrett Massand, Margaret McIntyre, Kathryn McKinney, Zachary McRae, Lauren McReynolds, Katherine Messick, Jacob Moore, Ella Morgan, Sanket Nain, Ali Naser, Cameron Neale, Danny Nguyen, Kaleb Nichols, Jessica Oberlies, Jackson Omohundro, Sebastian Paris-Davila, Jasmine Parker, Simran Patel, Christopher Peck, Tanner Pennell, Marta Perosa, Benjamin Peterson, Jackson Prause, Kailey Pritchett, Nathan Randall, Siddhant Rao, Lily Roach, Owen Rock, Axel Rodriguez-Rivera, Mallie Roley, Isabella Romine, Sophia Rosenberg, Karime Ruiz-Saldana, Nathan Schoone, Marguerite Seeber, Timothy Sellars, Leah Shafer, Jana Shaker, Ananya Sharma, Madylin Simone, Christen Smalley, Aamiya Smith, Adam Smith, Jonathan Smith, Noah Smith, Anthony Spaeth, Roscoe Spence, Maya Spidell, Zachary Stacey, Carter Stainback, Rachel Stapleton, Claire Sullivan, Christian Taylor, Camden Thomas, Audrey Tillman, Maura Toole, Victoria Townsend, Ean Turnbull, Lillian Tyler, Sophia Uhlenberg, Charlotte Van-Schaack, Zora Vanderveen, Andi Leigh Waldrop, Aniah Walker, Georgia Walker, Wesley Wallace, Charles Walters, Amicah Webster, Cal Wilhelm, Eli Willen, Avery Williams, Madison Wilson, Garrett Workman, Claire Worsham, Lauren Worsley, Isabelle Wosinski

GTCC Middle College High

Ninth grade: Amira Aamon, Mohammed Ahmed, Jessica Arguello Negrete, Jayden Chavis, Zakkariah Connelly, Eiyad Farhat, Kirstyn Gibson, Zeinab Harouna Amadou, Sarah Hassan, Cheikh Loume, Cole Mayberry, Myrka Mejia, Joel Owusu-Agyemang, Luca Rosenthal, Prajjwal Singh, Nicholas Spencer, Christian Ugalde, Patrick Wonders, Ronell Wright

10th grade: Henna Aguilera, Lachlan Allen, Antonio Bailey, Lucy Berdeen, Amelia Brewster, Johnathan Doran, Joshua Graeber, Jehiela Harris, Abigail Jarrell, Kamaria Keck, Rabia Khan, Erin Mackie, Alyssa Oldenburg, Jordan Oldenburg, Christopher Pointe, Cohen Powell, Teodora Rasuo, Elijah Rouse, Alyssa Smith, Elijah Touzoukou

11th grade: Zachary Barrier, Alyssa Bradford, Maria Cortez-Becerra, Jilary Delgado-Flores, Nathan Elliott, Mariah Frazier, Francis K'Briuh, Zachary McDonald, Ryan McElroy, Chandler McGinnis, Diamond Monroe, Stephanie Mota, Jenny Nguyen, Catalina Reyes, Valentina Reyes, Jacob Rouse, Kaiya Thonen-Fleck, Tessa Webster

High Point Central High

Ninth grade: Caroline Boger, Atashanie Burke, Emma Burks, Jaquez Caldwell, Athesham Choudhary, Ethan Chu, NeVaeh Commander, Anastasia Cooper, Aleesha J Eldridge, Kamila Estrada-Diaz, Jayden Estrict, Nia Gillis, Bivek Gurung, Syeda Taqwa Haider, Jonathan Hernandez-Sanchez, Rifqa Kadhim, Aqsa Khan, Anna Krajisnik, Piper Leinbach, Emily Little, Alaina Martin, David Martinez, Mario Martinez Estrada, Ethan Maxwell, Marco Mejia-Palacios, Adam Nguyen, Naethan Nguyen, Maya Noel, Teniola Oladunjoye, Ilan Olivas-Guzman, Morgan Owens, Sophia Paniagua, Abigail Penley, Tiger Phiansin, Rebecca Piraino, Rosie Raies, Caris Robertson, Shelly Rutherford, Janet Sams, Brian SanchezOrtiz, Kaylee Taylor, Jacob Thomas, Alexa Tovar Saldana, Myat Tun Shein, Jareth Urquiza-Bahena, Matthew Wolff

10th grade: Muaz Abdul Rahman, Maritza Acevedo-Parra, Arissa Acosta, Esmeralda Aguilar-Sanchez, Landon Albright, Hamza Alkadir, Christy Arphai, Rabail Asghar, Munira Babar, Sarah Barbour, Oliver Briggs, Arianna Brisbon, Jonah Brooks, Kayla Brown, Spencer Burton, Hunter Busick, Emma Cecil, Khalayah Cochrane, Michael Cook, Maritza Cruz-Martinez, Beck Dallas, Ashya Dalton, Ei Ei, Rachel Eskew, William Galland, Katelyn Hall, Brian Hernandez, Richard Hill, Miarr Hla Shwe, Lydia Honey, Jacob Howard, Harry Howell, Cedric Hudson, Sabrina Ibrahim, Sabo Ichapi, Alayna Jackson, Amritpal Johal, Jacob Johnson, Xuong Ka, Louis Kattenfeld, John Kennett, Ibrahim Khan, Muhammad Khan, Taekyung Kim, Nicholas Koch, Harry Lawson, Andrew Lee, Elizabeth Leinbach, Emmanuel Lemi, Ellic Locklear, Erica Martinez, Charles MIller, Alexander Mills, Zaqer Mohammad, Hanan Mohammed, Rachel Neri-Moreno, Macaiah Nwabueze, Adam Peacock, Olivia Perez, Jalen Pitt, Ana Reyes-Cabrera, Lourdes Reyes-Cabrera, Lauren Rhodes, Jeovanni Santillan-Deras, Taylor Smith, William Smith, Jaedyn So, Phillip Sojka, Ryan Soundara, Abigail Sutherby, Haya Thamer, Sarah Thiel, Luis Torres, Israel Tovar-Martinez, Warner Vaughan, Kaden Williams

11th grade: Alishah Aamir, Safeer Ahmad, Khansa Ali, Shanza Ali, Shykeim Austin, Abigail Behe, Calvin Biesecker, Charlotte Bonsall, Toma Boyd, Glenn Bullock, Jaiden Burgess, Blake Carroll, Verenice Castaneda, Hailey Coleman, Archer Cranford, Elizabeth Crawford, Michael Cuevas Grijalva, Matthew Daves, Hannah Davis, Hieu Doan, Nathaniel Dorn, Sean Doyle, William Eskew, Franczeska Ferariza, Argenis Fernandez Fernandez, Patrick Goetsch, Tavion Gordon, Yolanda Henigen, Esther Hoe, Hsa Htoo, Victoria Hudson, Elijah Kennedy, Caroline King, Tharaphe Koko, Lea Kolbet, Casandra Krajisnik, Myint Kyaw, Kyndahl Langfitt, Amarie Lewis, Yahir Luciano-Bahena, Layla Lukas, Michael Ma, Salia Maas-York, Callie Marion, Brayan Martinez, Sarahi Martinez-Galvan, Jacob Matthews, Sa Maung, Morgan Mayson, Kathleen McIntosh, Ryan McLaughlin, Yahir Mendoza-Castro, Maria Montoya-Castellano, Emily Morgan, Kate Morton, Amtul Noor, Tanisha Oxendine, Robert Payne, Dragon Phiansin, Laura Poston, Joseline Ramos-Urquiza, Arielle Ray, Ree Reh, Kayla Richard, Gian Rios, Kassandra Rivera-Salinas, Jimmy Roblero Gutierrez, Sukpasueth Sirisouk, Samuel Slatosky, Kyle Smith, Isaiah Stewart, Olivia Sylvia, Manzi Tugiramungu, Marie Rosine Tuyikunde, John Wagner, Linda Wang, Jackson Wheat, Raymond Wheatley, Madelyn Wills, Toheed Zaman

James B. Dudley High

Ninth grade: Zurizaday Aguilar, Nicholas Bahr, Rory Baker, Daysia Chapman, Alexis Cunningham, Shajla Davis, Tyrique Dowling, Shannon Edwards, Carla Facundo, Denzel Foster, Tyla Gamble, Makayla Garner, Marina Guillen-Calixto, James Harris, TyQuaris Harris, Dorian Jackson, Jay'Ana Johnson, Le'Dawn Jones, JaN'ya Joseph, Aaliyah Martin, Ayaah Matty, Kayleigh McKoy, Leotis McNeil, Makyia McSwain, Janiyah Meadows, Amaiya Melton, Sheyla Mondragon, Aidan Moran-Ramirez, Yassin Nassam, RaKira Nelson, Tina Nguyen, Joshua Palmer, Nigel Robinson, Joshua Short, Unequa Sequoia Small, Aaliyah Smith, Finali Solivan, DaJonae Stanback, Alexis Stephens, Misha Stewart, Yasin Surles, Ja'niya Tate, Anthony Taylor, Evelyn Vanderveen, Arianna Villagomez, Naomi Vincent, Nevaeh Washington, Nevaeh Williams, Tomaiah Williams, Asia Wilson, Jackqueline Wilson, Albert Win, Tiuana Winnix

10th grade: Destiny Baines, Malachi Barnes, Delilah Battle, Eliya Best, Akyrah Bigelow, Aiden Brady, Amaya Clark, Zoe Cruz-Velazquez, Jakayla Davis, Tremonte' Davis, Mehak Faizurrehman, A'Lashia Farrar, Benton Felton, Hannah Ford, Milan Foxx, Samuel Francis, Camryn Galloway, Athena Garcia De Ibarra, Nona Goffney-Brown, Karina Gomez-Yrias, Aishaviah Graham, Gerardo Guerrero-Espinoza, Jade Hanner, Todd Hargrove, Ahmed Harouna, Doraine Harris, Kennedy Hayes, Zaniah Hill, Than Hla, Akilah Holder, Tyliyah Horton, Za-Hara Howie, Stevie Humphrey, Delaney Jarmon, Damian Jimenez Cambero, Serenity Johnson-Brooks, Kennedy Kirk, Laila Krajan-Blackwell, Derrick Kulii, Amir Long, Jailyn Minor, Kyaesia Monroe, Larry Monroe, Ashton Moore, Tyler Moore, Kayia Morrow, Jonathan Neal, Theresa Ngo, Alexis Obimma, Madison Pegram, Sharon Pontifice-Jaimes, Maya Rogers, Baileigh Roper, Nana Sarfo, Michael Shaw, Xavier Shipp, Nghe Siu, Jonathan Smith, Mason Smith, Luis Sosa Maldonado, Makayla Speight, Monewa Tulia, Ivyana Veney, Lindsey Webb, Xavier Williams, Tre-Viana Wilson, Soti Woodson, Zion York

11th grade: Mahfouz Afada, Kaleb Artis, Kyndall Barrow, Lesly Batista-Rios, Benjamin Boston, Maliah Boykin, Desmond Brady, Anaya Carson, JaDiamond Carter, Laila Cherry, Micaiah Coley, Erica Cromwell, Manar Dafaalla, Mya Daniel, Niya DuBois, Alejandro Facundo, Thomas Futrell, Tyler Garner, Arianna Graham, Andrea Hernandez-Garibay, Natchapone Janjon, Madison Joe, Christian Lane, Arely Larraga-Guerrero, D'ivion Martin, Kayla Martin, Kyla Maxwell, Tykashi McNeal, Victoria McRae, Alijah Mebane, Tatyana Miller, Brianna Mitchell, Ang'yle Murphy-Jones, Khaylah Newell, Tom Nguyen, Faith Oni, Brandon Page, Faith Smalls, Michayahu Solomon-Council, Honesty Staples, Myrical Sumner, Matthew Taylor, Jacquelyn Villanueva Casas, Trinity Wells, Boateng Woodson

Lucy Ragsdale High

Ninth grade: Basmala Abu Khalaf, Laci Adams, Joshua Adekunle, Nooruldeen Al-Azzawi, Kyrah Allison, Elivia Armstrong, Hussnian Arshad, Patrick Barr, Johnathon Beane, Rayonna Bethea, Mark Blakely, Joshua Boyd, Lane Brewer, Autumn Brooks, Steven Carrera Moposita, Annelise Chatley, Julie Chilton, Brendan Clinard, Jeneescia Dunlap, H-Salena Eban, Elizabeth Fisher, Ashton Fossett, Yahari Franklin, Ryan Fuhs, Zakiya Goins, Aiden Graves, Samantha Henry, Yulitza Hernandez Cortez, Terry Hubbard, Nikiyah Jefferson, Jasmine Jolly, Kalil Judkins, Naomi Kanyinda, Aubrie Kay, Mu'aaz Khan, Caroline Knox, Debbie Le, Brianne Leiss, Josiah Lester, Naw Mar, Carley Martin, Lucas Martin, Lyric Matthews, Abigail Mendez Rosas, Ghina Mohammad, Olliver Ray Mohler-Martin, Jessica Montiel-Lara, Jalen Moore, Kim-Ngan Nguyen, Dimitri Orona, Karan Patel, Landen Ramsey, Samuel Rindal, Jonathan Saguier, Joshua Sim, Dai'neshia Smith, Kyli Switalski, Nathan Thanongsack, Aidan Tobin, Vincent Trieu, Jessie Vasasiri, Lyndsay Walden, Jackson Ward, Serenity Womack, Whitaker Workman, Kyleigh Wright

10th grade: McKenzie Akbari, Rusol Al-Badri, Brooke Arnold, Christian Atwater, Matthew Beane, Jack Boyer, Ava Branson, John Rodge Bulala, Shareth Carreno Olguin, Marlane Conway, Amanda Davis, Sarah Felder, Kyle Fox, Brenda Gomez, Ethan Goodman, Isabella Gudino, Calvyon-Tae Harris, Kayari Harris, Makaio Hendrix, Mary Honeycutt, Kendall Jackson, Ava Johnson, William Jones, Melissa Ka, Dylan Kelly, Ruby Kemp, Tevin Keobouala, Lily King, Darren Lee, Aareia Lennen, Chandler Lineback, Trajan Louis, Caroline Mangum, Jahzara McCurdy, Juan Medina Beltran, Eliezer Montanez, Caroline Mott, Leonardo Munoz, Graydon Mustin, Jaden Nguyen, Jimmy Nguyen, Julia Nguyen, Gavin Niczad, William Payne, Joseph Pham, Loc Phan, Katherine Rakes, Isabela Rengifo Ramirez, Landyn Roberts, Tigidankay Sesay, Amrit Shergill, Syeda Sohaib, Benjamin Switalski, Robert Tars, Huong Yen Tran, Jocelyn Vosler, Mackenzie Wheeless, Rachael Wright, Mercedes Zinn

11th grade: Arlinessa Abreu, Sara Abukhalaf, Jenny Aguirre, Seth Apple, Luke Atwater, Joseph Ayinde, Viktoria Banovic, Adrianna Barbee, Sailin Barrientos-Patricio, Zaria Bowman, Emma Branson, Madison Bravo-Silva, Anaya Brown, Chadwick Carpenter, Qudsia Chaudhry, Haley Cherry, Cameron Cofield, Avery Cope, Ransom Cope, Evan Cullis, Dinh Dang, Ryan Daul, Jaden Dillard, Sarah Eakes, Zoe Edmonson, Lelani Ellis, Jose Espinoza-Saucedo, Stephanie Estrada-Perez, Jarvis Forbes, Sophia Gagliano, La'Paris Garner, Melina Gil, Nicholas Glasgow, Alexander Harmening, Indigo Hartley, Imani Harvey, Jason Hernandez-Lopez, Tyler Hoang, Emma Hodge, Nickolas Horkey, Isabella Hughes, Ethan Isley, Laurie Jean, William Kafer, Jahmire Kennedy, Munir Khawaja, Fiona Kiandost, Ainslee Kidd, George Knox, Angel Krastev, Justin Kuethe, Emily Le, Marissa Lee, Isabel Lopez, Autumn Lynch-Coleman, Micah Lyons, Atong Mabeny, Kristopher Marsh, Nicholas Martin, Fernanda Martinez-Ceron, Antonella Mendez-Padron, Roslyn Miller, Zoe Mitchell, Diana Nguyen, Jennifer Nguyen, Ky Dieu Nguyen, Phillip Nguyen, Phu Nguyen, Viet Anh My Nguyen, Eddy Noyola-Martinez, Joshua Osorio Monzon, Jason Pan, Esha Patel, Jay Patel, Shivani Patel, Qui Pham, Ragan Price, Esmeralda Ramirez-Salazar, Stephanie Ramos, Skylar Reeves, Makayla Reid, Leia Richards, Leah Robinson, Hayley Salthouse, Josiah Sayaphet-Tyler, Mark Scott, Ada Shrewsbury, Moriah Simmons, Connor Smith, Evelyn Staylor, Christopher Stencel, Justin Tambwe, Gohan Thanongsack, Keyna Thomas, London Thomas, Taylor Thompson, Jacob Tysinger, Luis Velasco, Emmely Villanueva, Ngan Vo, Hannah Walker, Gabrielle Waterman, Maya Welch, Akaya White, Couper Wilkins, Kennedy Williams, Ashley Yac Quiem, Rachel Yokeley, Thi Yolan, Muhammad Zahid

Middle College at GTCC - Greensboro

Ninth grade: Tijae Burnette, Skylar Fleming, Abigail Garcia-Ruiz, Nini Ho, Tina Ho, Haley Johnson, Y'ut Kpa, Darius McNeill, Joseph Peralta Martinez, Natalie Sam

10th grade: Mikael Adamson, Samuel Boateng, Oumou Camara, Tiara Cozart, Alexis Dodd, Daniel Guevara, Kaitlyn Jones, Kennedy Martin-Jones, Tee Meh, Hope Mlo, Kelly Nguyen, Jeremy Nhyira, Carmen Starks

11th grade: Kalela Adams, Anasha Atkins, Asal Avazpour, Brooklynn Barnett, Yesenia Cabrera-Cervantes, Keonna Elliott, Kaylynn Grainger, Makenzie Harrison, Eryn Henthorne, Ethan Henthorne, Ashley Jasso-Hernandez, Leslie Jasso-Hernandez, Y'Vin Kpa, Daniel McNeill, Alexander Ortiz, Shyne Pang, Bianca Portes, Jeszzia Simmonds, Joseph Solomon, Dai'Niah Troxler, Genesis Velasques-Barreto, Asia Winder

Middle College at GTCC - High Point

Ninth grade: Tarteal Addam, Shaheer Ahmed, Destiny Cotton, Mahalia Funderburk, Yousef Ghuniem, Lucas Hackstall, Hassan Hajmusa, Jessica Houston, Yatimba Kodi, Ashgan Mustafa, Marco Olivares Martinez, Hailey Paul, Adora Perry, Lavasia Powell, Wahhab Rasheed, Kevin Severe, Lamaratou Seydou, Andie Sink, Kayla Spruill, Onyae' Stewart, Rafael Venegas, Clara Wilson

10th grade: Siram Ali, Brittany Blancas Hernandez, Sydnee Burnette, Jaelyn Cabral, Emily Carr, Samuel Clendenin, John Eller, Wilnedia Florveus, Orlando Lopez-Garcia, Briana Mearite, LaSha Monroe, Mahathi Muthiah, Nhu Ngo, Lenon Polvo-Betancourt, Jeremy Sinouanthavysouk, Katja Smith, Isaac Tran, Rizwan Usman, Tania Wallace, Katelynn Yates, Cassandra Yavanhxay

11th grade: Vanessa Bermudez-Duenas, Sahmavia Bibi, Elmer Carachure Sanchez, Nawaira Khan, Billy Kounnavong, Jakeylla Lloyd-Harrison, Jeremy Otero-Carrion, Pamela Troxler, Ja'Kyla Whitmire, Tenchi Yang

Middle College High at N.C. A&T

Ninth grade: Luis Madrigal, Lawrence Moore, Kenyon Withers

10th grade: Kameron Austin, Ryan Barnes, Aaron Fant, Yacine Hassane, Joshua Scovens, Jordan Watkins, Jaylen Williams

11th grade: Derron McQuitty, Zyion Monroe-Norman, Justus Pool, Rahjion Saunders

Middle College High at Bennett

10th grade: Leslee Garcia-Espindola, Hayden Hunter, Fatima Lansana, Mahri Lima, Zoe Monroe, Jimena Ortiz-Paniagua, Janaisa Stephens, Mali Towe, Yoselin Valadez Padilla, Briyana Wright

11th grade: Che'Ryse Edwards, Salem Girley, Logan Gunthrop, Camille Leasure, Zion Luster, Trinity Matthews, Angelica Porter, Lela Smith, Jalah Tate, Khloe Taylor, Beayonie Washington

Northeast Guilford High

Ninth grade: Kristen Aleghe, Tamera Anderson, Susana Camacho Moreno, Samone Chalmers, Emilee Christley, Aloni Cobb, Aaliyah Fowler, Christian Garcia-Gomez, Brooklyn Greene, Mekhi Hood, Dakota Lawrence, Rafeal Lin, Milan Mack, Maddison McVey, Dalton Mowery, Jenna Perdue, Farrah Roberts, Nathaniel Santiago, Quintaya Shaw, Garrett Sparks, Jenayah White

10th grade: Makayla Bartlett, Yahir Briones-Miranda, Derrick Carter, Millard Cil, Angel Clark, Kisha Coffie-Tsyewu, Maisha Coffie-Tsyewu, Makaila Council, Amy Garcia-Gomez, Tate Holcomb, Nykerra Howerton, N'diya Johnson, Alondra LaraMosqueda, Yacoub Maiga, Courtney Mauldin, Samantha May, Ricardo Mosqueda, Shamika Palomeque, Micah Patrick, Tristan Perez, Mary Robertson, Keyri Yadira Romero Fuentes, Kode Shelton, Betsy Sosa-Peralta, Jimena Soto-Mendoza, Marchel Spry, Marly Voliva, Emma Young

11th grade: Ashley Campos-Tapia, Jaylen Chavers, Makayla Crawford, Christian Davis, Kalynn Dobbin, Tobin Evans, Gabrielle Faircloth-Kelley, Ethan Flournoy, Joia Freeman, Donnie Fuller, Marisol Garcia-Yanez, Kiana Harrison, Makayla Holmes, Francisco Huerta, Scott Huerta, Christopher Lingle, Benny Lopez-Alvarez, Jazel Mack, Princewill Mbemena, Chit Myaing, Tarell Myers, Rachel Olla, Zainab Oresanya, Amaree Parks, Imani Rhem, Corey Shepherd, Ronnie Smith, Cesar Torres-Rodriguez, Amari Wall, Cooper White

Northern Guilford High

Ninth grade: Megan Abbot, Noor Ahmidouch, Natalie Alkinburgh, Ruth Augustine, Lindsay Barham, Christiana Bell, Michaiah Bewry, Jenna Bolt, Vance Bolyard, Liberty Bowne, Jordan Case, Thomas Cash, Thomas Chapman, Emma Church, Dakota Clay, Rachel Clendinen, Holland Cobb, David Cortes, Lydia Dean, Jason DeLo, Logan Dingman, Kaitlyn Early, Emma Eldredge, Mayson Eubank, Roman Garofola, Elizabeth Gram, John Griffin, David Griswold, Adriel Guiang, Keiron Guiang, Emily Halford, Ryan Harlan, Matthew Heilman, Sophia Hernandez, Samantha Hogsett, Landon Horner, Johnathan Howell, Ayden Jersey, Ryan Jones, Lydia Kim, Kiersten Kohler, Matt Lanning, Aubrey Larson, Abigail Lawson, Yiwen Leng, Leo Lin, Elena Ling, Walter Lutz, Megan Mascia, Shane McDaniel, Peyton Michael, Mackenzie Moore, Tyler Mosca, Kylie Muse, Nesiem Nida, Sebena Nida, Soumya Pannala, Rachel Piersall, Benjamin Pratt, Lily Price, Evan Reichstetter, Olivia Ribando, Dahlia Rivera, Reese Robinson, Madeline Sides, Travis Silvers, Emma Soucy, McKenna Stovall, Evan Stratton, Raylee Summers, Lucas Tabler, Helena Teague, Reid Teoh, Cassandra Townes, Grace Triplett, Ashley Tritschler, Thalia Wall, Carmen Wallace, Lily Wilson, Elise Woodlief, Joseph Woods-Isreal, Preston Wrisley, Cyan Yochim

10th grade: Matthew Ahern, Amelia Ames, Jacob Andrichuk, Alyssa Ashbee, Annie Badger, Anna Bagnoli, Kaiya Bailey, Callum Barry, Juan Blanco-Guzman, Wesley Britt, Matthew Bucy, Kylie Calfo, Emma Church, Isabel Clark, Peyton Clendon, Lauren Cline, Lauren Conway, Molly Conway, Abigail Czarnowski, Sophia Davis, Nicole Dodson, Caroline Duszka, Avery Flowers, Katrina Ford, Janjay Gardea, Gabrielle Gladieux, Lindsey Glebus, Cameron Gray, Trent Gray, Grace Hardy, Sophia Hardy, Sarah Hernando, Caroline Hill, Olivia Horton, Cobe Housley, Patrick Hultberg, Carl Humphreys, Sedinam Kartey, Tyler Krueger, Griffin Lee, Gabriella LeFevre, Tyler Lewis, Colton Manning, Bryce Molitoris, Sudiksha Mukherjee, Abigail Mulry, William Murphy, Clay Parr, Mallory Parr, Christian Patterson, Emily Peeden, Holden Pickard, Carlos Pino, Jack Quintana, Katie Ratley, Caroline Roper, Kenyon Ryan, Evan Sayani, Maura Schoppa, Benjamin Smith, Connerly Stone, Nikolai Teague, Campbell Thompson, Olivia Tolbert, Hannah Tooley, Lillian Tran, Savannah Tuhro, Rian Tuzcu, Jay Underwood, Michael Voight, Matthew Wachendorfer, Luke Wachsmith, Abagail Waters, Summer Watkins, Kate Witte, Evan Wyrick, Elham Yimam, Isaiah Zaino

11th grade: Maia Albamonte, Danielle Angiulli, Alexis Antonelli, Emma Bailey, Noah Bailey, Arturo Barrios-Zavala, Sarah Baum, Eva Bean, Kyndall Beane, Lauren Bellows, Sophie Bene, Lauren Beuerle, Payton Bilodeau, Cameron Blalock, Eduarda Blaschke, Antonin Bolger, Rohn Bowden, John Brennan, Colin Brown, Meredith Bumgarner, Jackson Burroughs, Sarah Camden, Tyler Cass, Kendall Chavis, Chloe Ciliberti, Trinity Clay, Jackson Collie, Gavin Cosgrove, Marisa Cramer, Haley Davis, Joshua Deslauriers, Jack Dingman, Jonathan Edwards, Luke Eisenbarth, Madeline Ellis, Samuel Emerick, Tyler Emma, Caitlyn Fisher, Nicholas Forrester, Alexandra Fotopoulos, Sydney Gaffney, Olivia Garofola, Bradley Gentry, Ian Gibson, Christopher Gould, Jacob Green, Ashlyn Haines, Jacob Hamilton, Emma Hardiman, Ali Hardin, John Harrington, Taylor Haynes, Kaylea Hofer, Justin Holloway, Logan Horner, Ryan Hosseinzadeh, Kathryn Howell, Trina Jackson, Owen Jacobs, Lauren Johnson, Aaron Keat, Iman Khan, Sushen Kolakaleti, Nicholas Krueger, Joshua Lanning, Nolan Lawrence, Christina Layton, Caleb Leach, William Lenard, Abigail MacEldowney, Emilia Maj, Taylor Malloy, Catherine Miller, Clay Minor, Charlzton Moore, Charlotte Murphy, James Newsome, Ella Nichols, Julia Niedziolka, Abby Oldt, Aimee Pack, Emelia Pearson, Kyleigh Pegram, Caden Phan, Caroline Piersall, Katherine Poer, Martin Pratt, Noah Pruitt, Carly Purgason, Collin Register, Ethan Rehder, Alexis Ricketts, George Riley, Camilla Rivas, Nicole Roane, Kaela Rochester, Olivia Rollins, Yoseph Sabek, Ana Santos, Annalise Schumacher, Luna Shaffer, Benjamin Shuttleworth, Sanya Singh, Cassidy Spencer, Chase Sperka, Paige Spicer, Ava Spradley, Sarah Stansill, Parker Stewart, Sophia Strugnell, Roman Templeton, Samantha Townes, Marlow Turner, William Wallace, Slater Ward, Maxwell Warner, Jessica Whitaker, Ashleigh Wilborn, Dalton Wilkins, Brett Williams, Sarah Willoughby, Bella Wooden, Gabriella Wright, Keaton Wright, Lucie Zerfoss

Northwest Guilford High

Ninth grade: Karl Aakerblom, Austin Abbott, Hinata Abe, Charles Adams, Ali Al-Qaq, Arturo Alanis Merlin, Nicholas Alecse, Adrian Alfred, Ethan Andraza, Rayyan Arshad, Micah Azzarello, Ashley Baklarz, Chelsea Barnes, Haley Bennett, Charlotte Berry, Prakriti Bhattarai, Avyukth Bhattu, Sylas Boris, Natalie Brabble, Amelia Brown, Ella Brown, Smith Brown, Logan Bryant, Olivia Burcham, Kelly Burger, Elijah Butler, Joshua Butler, Hannah Byon, Chance Campbell, Mathias Cano-Yaco, Annabelle Carter, Julissa Castillo, Deven Cazoe, William Christensen, Meredith Clark, Gavin Coffield, Chloe Cole, Svetlana Colon, Vicky Colorado, Anna Copple, Tae'yah Criss, Emma Cross, Agnes Cruz, Morgan Debow, Elizabeth Degnon, Ava DeLellis, Riley Demers, Caitlyn Dixon, Hannah Duggins, Leah Egerton, Alex Eiben, Kiley Eldridge, Bilal Eltohami, Audra Farrar, Grace Fei, Jayla Frederick, Sierra Fridinger, Jillian Fuchs, Addysen Gabaree, Grace Garner, Kelsey Gartner, Anna Gatewood, Jonathan Gatewood, Oliver Geng, Joseph Ghirardi, William Gibson, Alexander Gomez, Caleb Good, Adam Gordy, Annlee Grayson, Elizabeth Greene, Lockwood Greene, Thomas Gregory, Tate-Ashton Gresham, Anika Gupta, Lauren Hall, James Harbaugh, Andrew Harger, Cole Harrison, Isabella Haulter, Lydia Heflin, Thomas Hinkle, Dylan Hirko, Jenna Hirvonen, Haley Hodges, Peyton Hoffmeyer, Rebecca Hoskins, Jacob Huitsing, Nickole Illanes, Ayushi Inamdar, Claire Janke, Myleia Joyner, Ethan Julian, Garrett Katowitz, Sophia Kawalec, Samantha Keene, Eden Keller, Samantha Kennedy, Julia Key, Charlotte Kilgannon, Melissa Killian, Jooye Kim, Andrew King, Hailey Knepp, Andrew Komuves, Shanmukha Kota, Aryan Kotian, Nathan Kufel, Angela Lam, Mallory Latimer, Liam Leak, Sierra Lebrecht, Do Heon Lee, Ryan Lee, James Leggett, Kaley Lesperance, Lindsey Lett, Robert Lichtenstein, Eden Lieske, Grant Lindsay, Vincent Lu, Hayeon Lyu, Tonee Yzabelle Macrohon, Marisa Mai, Matthew Malak, Camilla Maldonado, Hunter Marshall, Jesse Martin, Noah Mather, Lucas McClellan, Kiefer McHugh, Grant McKenzie, Kyle McNally, Ismail Megri, Andrew Mendenhall, Ashley Miller, Caitlyn Miller, Ethan Money, Kayton Moore, Arely Munoz-Ruvalcaba, Megan Munson, Nathan Nguyen, Courtney Nierle, Simon Orozco, Isabella Owens, Shrikant Patel, Sara Pearman, Nathan Pepin, Rachel Perry, Tyson Phelps, Francis Pool, Taj Poole, Mia Postiglione, Rayna Poudyal, Cadence Powell, Shashwat Prabhakar, Aditi Prahlad, Isabella Price, Natalie Quinlan, Monica Rashkov, Vlad Rastigeyev, Hailey Reiber, Elise Ribier, Aiden Rice, Matisse Ritenis, Ethan Rodriguez Chiappetta, Joseph Russom, Jessica Saliga, Aiden Sanchezruiz, Kelsey Sands, Jenna Scheponik, Tanner Schuck, Nathan Secraw, Jason Sharples, Kerry Shi, Ryder Shue, Owen Simmons, Sophia Sizer, Rodney Smith, Lauren Soukup, Charlotte Spurr, Christopher Stacy, James Steber, Paul Stennett, Ryan Stevenson, William Stickler, Harsh Surti, Farhan Syed, Andrew Trabert, Keegan Trahan, Addyson Tucker, Peyton Tucker, Chibuikem Ukaegbe, Sheldon Ulmer, Isamari Vazquez, Ashley Vega-Rogel, Cole Vermilyea, Owen Vescio, Antonio Villalobos, Katerina Villaran, Keaton Waldron, Macey Walkingstick, Ashley Wan, Luke Wang, Madeline Webb, Nathaniel Wellisley, Cameron Welsh, Daken Whitaker, Sumner Wilson, Ava Wise, Gavin Wolfe, Sarah Wommack, Alex Wong, Katherine Woodell, Darby Woyahn, Adam Wyscarver, Katelyn Yates, Kailyn Young, Kyle Zhou, Ian Zody

10th grade: Lina Aboghalyoun, Tope Adio, Kerim Ahmedna, Kamree Anderson, Colin Andraza, Nicholas Arthur, Benjamin Baker, Collin Barkley, Abigail Barrow, Maya Belhadj, Mara Bell, Christoffer Bengtsson, Lauren Bethea, Sarah Boals, Macy Bowles, Kaylee Briggs, Emma Brown, James Bryan, Tristan Burd, Dakota Bustraan, Jerome Canard, Olivia Carr, Sophia Carson, Averi Carter, Simbiso Chideya, Selby Chipman, Young Chung, Owen Clark, William Clayton, Sera Cohen, Georgia Copenhaver, Haley Cotton, Ashley Couglar, Carson Cox, Annabelle Craig, Emma Craig, Blaine Creed, Oliver Critchley, Patrick Cullinan, Areen Dabadghav, Rachael Davis, Jakob Lee DeDona, Vladislav Djukic, Leah Doyle, Garret Eichlin, Riley Elliott, Frank Forehand, Heather Forehand, Madeline Galyon, Noah Garner, Bianca Gawka, Diego Giffuni, Danielle Giraldo, Ryan Goldin, Joshua Goodwin, Aaron Grant, Meghan Greenly, Allison Guild, Kaitlyn Guild, McKay Guthrie, Makaya Hall, Curtis Halpin, Nicholas Hamilton, Chloe Hampton, James Hampton, Micah Handschuh, Julian Harmon, Ethan Hartman, Lindsay Hash, Chloe Haywood, Meredith Headen, Madysen Hefner, Carter Heller, Zujey Heras, Jacob Hines, Tilde Hogberg, David Hoover, Alaina Hopper, Katie Horne, Spencer Houlden, Ryan Huang, Julia Humphrey, Autumn Jackson, Bella Jansson, Jacob Jarrett, Wei Jiang, Andrew Johnson, Bethany Johnson, Tyler Katowitz, James Kesselring, Morgan Kibble, Karen Kim, Minyoung Kim, Benjamin Kirkman, Connor Kubis, Matthew Langston, Ashley Leonard, Dylan Logan, Eleanor Long, Alexis Looney, Emely Lopez, Gerald Lovejoy, Jack Lynch, Nicolas Lynch, Kaitlyn Mai, Dylan Maldonado, Spencer Mann, Anna Manry, Kennedy Marshall, Devyn Martinez, Avery McCallister, Andrew McCollum, Laina McCoy, Chelsea McMillian, Ramzi Mellouk, Colby Mennen, Cameron Michalak, Jorge Millan Rodriguez, Avery Miller, Caden Miller, Brayden Misenheimer, Lindy Mitchell, Logan Monday, Evan Moss, William Mungas, Aidan Myers, Danika Nelson, Sydney Nix, Milana Nostrand, Stephanie Oh, Ava Overmyer, Hannah Parker, Isabelle Parrett, Benita Patel, Brooke Petroff, Madison Pezik, Katherine Pollock, Andrew Poon, Zachary Prandota, Ella Reitmeier, Ava Rickelton, Kimberly Riden, Branden Ros, Reid Rouse, Rocio Ruiz Valencia, Morgan Rumple, Caroline Ruppel, Jae Ryu, Cynthia Saba, Mary Saums, Noah Scherff, Kari Sescourka, Malaika Siddique, Jayna Simon, Logan Sims, Ishika Sinha, James Slaydon, William Sowder, Jonah Speight, Elizabeth Stallings, Eric Stout, Audrey Sumner, Caroline Sumner, Elizabeth Tefft, Charlie Tesiero, William Thacker, Jenna Tharrington, Nicholas Tingen, Cameron Tippett, Olivia Toland, Grayson Tyrey, Samuel Uhrlass, Oluchukwu Ukaegbe, Davidson Ungurait, Kavya Vadla, Ana Valadez Puente, Colin Vess, Isabela Villa, Ansley Vorwald, Andrew Watkins, Sydney Wentz, Caeden West, Zoe Whisnant, Emma White, Charles Wilbert, Seth Wilder, Chelsea Williams, Bethany Wilson, Henry Wuebker, Samantha Wujcik, Mayling Yong, Aliha Younus, Alejo Zavala de la Torre

11th grade: Blaine Ader, Andreea Alecse, Abby Anderson, Hallie Atkins, Kaylen Ayres, Kaylah Barrios, Bailey Barrow, Genesis Beck, Celia Bennett, Niha Bhandari, Cameron Boothby, Noah Brabble, Caden Brady, Harper Brady, Lexi Bravo, James Brown, Kimberly Brown, Ashleigh Buck, Jessica Burger, Sarah Butler, Vincent Cagno, Elizabeth Cake, Camden Caldwell, Carson Cassetty, Braden Champion, Seeva Cherukuri, Hyeone Choi, Rachel Clanton, Gavin Colby, Clayton Cole, Connor Collins, Rycor Coon, Cameron Copenhaver, Ashley Cox, Rodrigo DaCosta, Trinity De Risio, Evyn Dean, Daniel Dickerson, Pierce Dolan, Aubreigh Duits, Ethan Durham, Elaina Edwards, Evan Edwards, Riley Edwards, Kyle Eiben, Gavin Ellison, Enes Eroglu, Rylan Fetters, Katharine Fleming, Mason Fuller, Hannah Gillespie, Kim Gjovik, Rachel Goldin, Shyenne Grady, Jordan Graham, Sydney Gregory, Sydney Grigg, Esteban Grijalva, Margaret Haile, Alexander Hall, Amelia Hammond, Grace Hammond, Cameron Hawks, Davis Heinz, Matthew Heras, Avery Hiller, Brody Hilton, Brandon Houghtby, Caroline Howard, Jason Huang, Jacob Hughes, Noah Hulse, Haley Irwin, Hana Ishige, Viktoriya Ivanets, April Jang, Owen Johnstun, Lauren Jones, Olivia Key, Charles Kibble, Jimin Kim, Minseok Kim, Alexander Kufel, Bonnie LaChiusa, Taekyung Lee, Evan Lichtenstein, Josiah Licorish, Jaewon Lim, Grace Ludeman, Madeline Mai, Angelyn Marti, Adelaide Martin, Riley McCall, Ysantis McKenzie, Corinth McMillan, Liam McWhorter, Jihane Mellouk, Evan Mendyk, Quinn Migliaccio, Ian Mihailuk, Mackenzie Milani-Kaufman, Brandon Miller, David Miller, Annabelle Mills, Kaley Mitchell, Macey Moore, Paige Moore, Rachel Morgan, Jadyn Murray, Shaunak Nag, Grant Naylor, Trevor Nefe, Julia Nelson, Paul Newnam, Lilian Nguyen, Zoey Norris, Matthew Oh, Nakyung Oh, Agustin Orozco Saldarriaga, William Ostrom, Luke Pagonis, Bryan Park, Edward Pena, Kobie Perez, Jacob Perry, Ella Peters, Jared Petrosky, Seth Pickford, Tanner Pierce, Panisara Purcell, Stuti Ramana, Kalina Rashkov, Westin Reeder, Kyle Reiber, Gabriel Richards, Shaena Riddles, Emily Saliga, Micah Salmon, Nicholas Sanfilippo, Devin Sanguinett, Sarah Scheponik, Alyssa Seganish, Madeline Seganish, Marguerite Shue, Kylie Siler, Skylar Skryzmoski, Olivia Smith, Kamryn Sprague, Robert Stanley, Olivia Steadman, Rachel Steele, Brady Stowers, Zachary Street, Haley Sumner, Zihan Tang, Grace Thacker, Elle Thigpen, Ethan Thompson, Amara Titus, Jade Townes, Hishi Ulak, William Vaughan, Liya Veale, Isabela Villaran, Nicholas Volinski, Philip Ward, Mycheal Warner, Jordyn Wassen, Madeline Waterfield, Jeanette Wei, Rivers West, Devin White, Zoe Wieczorkowski, Lillian Wiener, Abbie Wise, Mary Wise, Hunter Wujcik, Jana Yan, Eric Yasaki, Adan Younus

Page High

Ninth grade: James Abell, Molly Adams, Allyson Adcox, Deena Al-Habsha, Leila Alem, Natalia Arvelo Gonzalez, Audrey Baird, Emily Barr, Brooks Beeler, Jordan Berry, Cara Bowyer, Rebekah Bozovich, Nehemiah Braxton, Lidia Ann Briones, Audrey Chen, Brianna Clarida, Hannah Cline, Aidan Cobb, Makouba Conneh, Grant Connors, Matthew Cook, Alessandro Cortes-Vizzueth, Mazin Dargol, Margaret Dator, Jack Davis, Reid Deskevich, Olivia Doyoyo, Sara Dunlay, Chainy Duong, Ann Eskridge, Kristiana Ferrell, Brianna' Flomo, Caroline Fox, Riley Free, Elijah French, Emersen Friddle, Molly Fulp, Divinity Futrell, Jahnu Ganji, Dylan Garner, Mary Reeves Grant, James Grieco, Claire Grossman, Marco Guzman-Balcazar, Mamie Haldeman, Carter Hartley, Katherine Himes, Haley Hobson, Henry Hochrein, Destiny Holloway, Eleanor Howard, Brady Hu, Dailith Ibarra-Jaimes, Ariana Igharas, Andrew John, Natalya Jones, Anne Kaplan, Austin Kirk, Jackson Koehler, Taryn Kohlphenson, Mary LaFave, Aneesa Lawrence, Sidney Layman, Robert Leggett, Allison Lesser, Sarah Lin, Carter Litaker, Juliette Loftin, Carlyle Lowe, Akyla Lucas, Mihaggannie Maiga, Parker Maynard, Macy McAlister, Emerson McCormick, Grant McCormick, Aubreigh McPhail, Ellen Michaels, Robert Michel, Sergio Moreno, Ryan Mullen, Sallie Neff, Megan Noel, Emma Novak, Brian O'Connell, Aaron Oglesby, Evan Oliver, Bryan Palacios, Justin Parks-Ksor, Jilen Payton, Mary Perry, Sarah Poland, Margaret Pope, Andre Prince, Christian Quintana Maldonado, Julian Quiros, Tula R'mah, Madeline Ringer, Samuel Rivera, Nicholas Roshto, Rebekah Roy, Charlotte Saunders, Patrick Smith, Jaylon Soriano, Alayna Speight, McKenna Spencer, Nicholas Stevens, Antonietta Tiano, Lumet Tombe, Maxwell Tower, Preston Troncale, Shohei Tsuboyama, Marissa Villafane-Flores, Caleb Watlington, Jania Weaver, Isabelle Werling, Riley Willett, Deana Winfree, Megan Witherspoon, Bryce Womble, Wannie Zarwolo, Allison Zelaya

10th grade: Giselle Aburto-Mondragon, Ayoub Addus, Isabel Aguilera-Toledo, Jackson Albert, Zaeem Amin, Ivy Azzarita, Margaret Ballard, Eliza Barnett, Sarah Beck, Lucas Bernard, Kirby Broughton, Chad Burchett, Samuel Carpenter, Harrison Carr, Nakya Chism, Lesly Chombo-Magos, Javari Christopher, Sebastian Cobos, Tyler Coker, Caroline Coley, Elizabeth Comer, Spencer Cooke, Ava Cowles, Emily Cox, Alaura Crowder, Nadia DaCosta, Charlotte Davis, Helen Dehnert, Joshua Dockery, Josie Dunlop, Isabel DuPreez, Sarah Edmonds, Grady Edwards, Lilia Edwards, MacAulay Faircloth, Nicholas Fannin, Stella Ferrel, Jacob Fiddler, Jaiden Fraser, Mora Freeman, Lyndsey Gamble, LaDaniel Gatling, Breelyn Gilmore, Madelyn Goas, Noah Goode, Madeline Hamuka, Teayia Hancock, Sanaa Harris, Jonatha Harron, Isabella Hartwick, James Hathcock, Jackson Hill, Leo Hinds, Erica Hinshaw, Margaret Holshouser, Makenzie Hooker, Hudson Huck, Margaret Hull, Isabel Igharas, Markus Jackson, Adam Jessup, Sophia Joel, Jediah Jones, William Jones, Charles Kale, Emery Kano, Alice Kaplan, Isabelle Kemp, Allison Kondracki, Carly Koop, H'Mui Kpuih, Grace Layman, Declan Leggett, Jasmit Leiva-Marin, Connor Lemnios, Noah Malinow Benitez, Chloe' Marielle, Tiara Matthews, Perrin Maultsby, Marissa Maynard, Laura McArthur, Grayson McClearn, Audrey McGinn, Claire Medley, Christian Minor, Jameson Monroe, Logan Moy, Emerson Murray, Catherine Oakley, Janice Palacio Alvarez, Alfonso Parada-Sosa, Niti Patel, Adonis Payton, Jayla Perry, Ryan Pfister, Elora Pilhorn, Amari Powell, Shakala Privott, Ayanna Rance, Emily Rcom, Alexa Robb, Sophia Robertson, Christine Robinson, Amelia Ross, Miles Ross, Yessica Santibanez-Mendoza, Anna Schmedes, Kendle Schooler, Grace Scott, Emilyrose Sheffield, John Sherrill, Anabelle Short, Jaslyn Sims, Arjun Singh, Patrick Sloyan, Wichicah Son, Isaac Sparrow, Caleb Steele, Andrew Steinl, Elizabeth Stephens, La'Tavia Stephenson, Aleyah Terrell, Grant Trexler, Carlina Trigilio, Jacob Trivette, Erika Vanada, Maria Vanore, Jackelyn Villamizar-Serrano, Koen Vonseggen, Nicholas Waegerle, Alison Wahlberg, Elizabeth Wakefield, Luiza Warwar, Ashleigh Waterman, Jacob Werling, Alexandra White, Michael Whittington, Joshua Williman, Julianna Winfree, Briley Womack, Jacob Woodburn, Maddy Wright, Brian Yoo

11th grade: Remy Adamson, Sharmaine Kisner Agamata, Raneem Al-Habsha, Regan Allen, Christian Allison, Rumsha Amin, Bode Aucoin, Emily Beaupre, John Biesecker, Luke Blackwelder, Emma Carpenter, Daniellis Castro Rivera, Benjamin Collins, Jaleia Corbin, Lilly Cox, James Crenshaw, Grace Denenny, Jackson Denenny, Marion Dewey, Grace Dunaway, Katelyn Dunlay, Anna Edmunds, Samuel Edwards, Cameron Emmert, Winston Eskridge, Jessica Evans, Nicole Everett, Brooks Farabow, Meredith Fennie, Caitlin Fleming, Michael Gilman, Elena Granowsky, Bianca Gregory, Sarah Grubb, Rachael Guenther, Mary Haldeman, Carolyn Hale, Taylor Harris, Lillah Hayes, Eva Hecht, Margaret Heckman, Ashley Hirschman, Caroline Hunt, Griselda Ibarra-Godinez, Charles Jones, Courtney Jones, Ellison Jones, Ella Kimbrough, Breghan Klaber, Zachery Laws, Corinne Lile-King, Ethan Long, Sydney Long, Lillian Luecking, Nicole Markovics, Samuel Martin, Reagan Maynard, Jackson McGarrigan, Gabriela Miranda, Michael Mitchum, Isabelle Moore, Victoria Moser, Fatima Mosqueda-Juarez, Page Moton, Jason Mundy, John Myrick, William Niven, Sophie Nutt, Rolando Ortiz-Parada, Cambell Pfister, Jacob Phillips, Andrew Plate, Henry Porter, James Prisock, Kelly Rcom, Maryam Richardson, Scott Richardson, Rosa Sackett, George Seifert, Peter Smelzer, Trinity Smith, Anna Souhan, Holly Spong, Thomas Stewart, Benjamin Votaw, Caroline Wilson, Walter Wright, Abdoul Zeba

Penn-Griffin Schools

Ninth grade: Abigail Bare, Madison Barrier, Vasyl Budusky, Andrew Cope, Gabriella Durr, Nicholas Epps, Sarah Green, Mallory Greenwood, Delaney Grider, Jessica Horton, Zachary Lawson, Ivy Leavitt-Lytle, Khup Lian, Debra Lyle, Bra'Shjona Mateo, De'shjuana Mateo, Jackson Miller, Carole Minor, Kayla O'Brien, Patricia Pacheco-Rodriguez, Arielle Rosenlund, Cora Stum

10th grade: Jessica Benitez Rios, Hannah Covey, William Cridlebaugh, Taylor Dowell, Jazmin Fitzgerald, Giavonni Free, Joya Gray, Jesus Gutierres-Benitez, Lala Habersham, Thomas Hudson, David Infante, Julia Key, Skylar Kortte, Abigail Lanik, Walter Pavlik, Zion Raczenski, Mason Sharpe, Olivia Shaver, Catherine Sorrell, Whitney Sweat, My Van, Candace Vann

11th grade: Kay Baird, Kara Bensel, Gilberto Cardozo-Dominguez, Megan Chen, Chelsea Espinoza, Jaylen Foster, Noah Franks, Elizabeth Frid, Victoria Gerold, Anna Gwyn, Natalie Haas, Regan Heberle, Alex Henson, Sabrina Lavine, Niara Legette, Andrea Martinez-Sanchez, Zion Pittman, Isabella Poth, Ember Rosier, Jack Sargeant, Rajvir Singh, Madeline Underwood, Joya Upkins, Nathan Vazquez, Ayanna Whitaker, Kaitlyn Whittington, Nyelah Williams, Breeanna Woods

Philip J. Weaver Education Center

Ninth grade: Meredith Alt, Sunsunee Bell, Mackenzie Berg, Kyra Birkner, Samuel Bivona, Sydney Bowen, Abby Boyer, Raelynne Brandenburg, Emma Brown, Sophia Burgess, Sean Cahill-Swenson, Trudy Campbell, Rosaleen Clarey, Ada Collins, Jaiden Douglas, Mira Eby, Sara Gesse, Sarah Harris, Michaela Hersey, Robert Hoppins, Felicia Ibarra, Abraham Johnson, Emma-Claire Johnson, Alexandra Juarez-Avila, Jackson King, Aiden Kranz, Brenda Ksor, Abigail Lawrence, Khailani Malloy, Liana McClinton, Tyrone McMillian, Sadie Murray, Isaiah Paguaga, Emily Pate, Raymond Patterson, Mekhi Pendleton, Elijah Pickard, Karenna Porter, Kierstyn Price, Aria Reid, Gavin Rubin, Anushka Saroha, Katelyn Sarwi, Hannah Sawulski, Matthew Scheib, Jacob Shepperson, Hailey Shreve, Luke Smelzer, London Springs, Emilyn Steele, Abigail Sullivan, Ella Teachout, Elisa Troncoso, Katerina Van Lier, Jenna Weidman, Natalie Weston, Alexia Whitfield, Joshua Wolters, Adrienne Woody

10th grade: Yvonne Abbott, Zainab Adamou-Mohamed, Reuben Akins, Brizheet Andrews, Allison Biles, Briona Bojorquez, Fiona Carlone, Skyler Caudill, Samuel Christie, Lindsey Cockburn, Jordan Cook, Robert Cook, Gabriel Cox, Ben Croker, Sophia Crompton, James Danis, Chandler Davidson, Elijah Dossey, James Felt, Angel Franco, Reagan Gales, Zakiya Hall, Dylan Harris, Daniel Henry, Abigail Higgins, Kellyn Jiles, Cayla Johnson, Isabella Jones, Presley Kendrick, Tanner Layne, Sarah Lin, Calista Loftis, Olivia Long, Chyler Lovern, Sergio Martinez-Mendez, Meera Mehta, Jeremiah Meyer, Aurora Milholin, Kyndall Miller, Madelyn Moser, Lark Mueller, Melanie Nie Hrah Eban, Davis Osborne, Justice Reeves-Burke, Abigail Rice, Hayden Ross, Nora Shearer, Kaila Smith, Iyana Solivan, Mira Sowinski, Melanie St Clair, Iman Starks, Rachel Terry, Carolyn Thomas, Anna Tilley, Leah Travis, Mary Tyler, Dorian Varney, Lily Wagoner, Helen Wong, Olivia Woods, Naa Yemoley Yemofio

11th grade: Ezra Arndt, Savannah Barclay, Alicia Bivona, Edith Byrum, Bryan Cao, Mary Coates, Margaret Coscia, Phoebe Dell, Morgan Drazek, Maxwell Eddington, Eva Engebretson, Mattie Fields, Connor Fogleman, Kenneth Gay, Lawrence Geller, Lucille Hampel, Skylar Hatch, Natalie Henn, Sean Iannantuono, Sylvia Kaplan, Makenzy Kay, Lucianna Leach, Elizabeth Lloyd, Georgia Loftin, Katherine MacKenzie, Jessica Maier, Hanna Maynard, Ally McLean, Jason Miller, Taryn Milling, Emily Moxon, Daisy Nichols, Jackson Perry, Lliam Rankins, Ella Rawls, Benjamin Richardson, Jasmine Rivera, Elliot Seals, Augustus Smith, Simon Smith, Aydin Sutton, Jessica Taylor, Nancie Wainscott, Rachel Wall, Audrey Weston, Oliver Whitehouse, Richard Wood, Cameron Woody

Southeast Guilford High

Ninth grade: Jannaye Allen-Ridgill, Marie Amidon, Brooke Arrowood, Mariam Assao, Owen Baldwin, Reagan Carroll, Kinley Caviness, Montserrat Cerda, Donavin Christensen, Brendan Dalton, Kennedy Daniel, Zoe Davis, Christian Deese, Zakariah Durant-Taylor, Evan Edmondson, Luke Flippin, Travia Funderburk, Zachary Gailey, Monica Garcia Parra, Juan Garcia Suarez, Nathan Garrett, Alyssa Gibbs, Jordan Grier, Jayden Griffin, Jamauvi Hall, Tolkien Hall, Cohen Harris, Grace Haynie, Kailyn Hennis, Pablo Hernandez, Daisy Herrada Ortega, Karolyne Hice, Paige Hilton, Colin Holliday, Savannah Hovander, Sean Hsieh-Sills, Jacklynn Jones, Jasmine Jones, Kylie Jones, Megan Jones, Xavier Jones, Zadyn Jordan, Kylie Keener, Connor Kendrick, Sarah Killion, Emma Lambert, Landon Ledford, Autumn Lindsey-Wright, Mutidha Lothakoun, Aidan Mancini, Reagan Marley, Taylor Martin, Juan Martinez Cortes, Carleigh Metz, Khaleb Mosley, Kayla Mutarelli, William Oman, Michael Opoku-Dapaah, Landon Parnell, Leia Patrum, Patrick Poole, Maliah Preston, Charles Pyle, Evan Raines, Emma Reeves, Abigail Ridge, Audrey Ridge, Dennis Ridge, Natalee Romero, Cameron Sanders, Kadeyn Schwamberger, Emma Jo Seagraves, Riley Sellars, Hailey Shaw, Ashton Shoffner, Laney Simmons, William Smith, Haley Solis, Kaitlyn Solis, Kaylee Sudderth, Jonah Thomas, Taylor Thompson, Raegan Tobin, Kimoria Turnage, Jayda Turner, Nathaniel Underwood, Alexandra Walker, Kara Walker, Mia Ward, Leah Warner, Lynnlea Watkins, Gabriel Welker, Jordan Williams, Ellah Wilson, Kylie Wood, Lilly Wood, Caroline Wright, Addison Wyrick, Kathryn Wyrick

10th grade: Alanni Aguilar, Myah Anders, Katie Anzaldo, Jose Arguello, Matilda Ayisah-Quaye, Seth Baker, Caroline Banser, Olivia Barry, Skylar Blakely, Jaycie Bolton, Diana Bonilla, Cheyenne Brooks, Haley Caviness, Alayna Coltrane, Jackson Couch, Evan Currie, Dalton Fryar, Katrina Gainey, Kailey Gates, Dre' Green, Nicholas Green, Jada Guy, Jacob Harrington, Shanaiya Holliday, James Hopkins, Mikaylah James, Emerson Johnson, Abbigail Kirkman, Adriana Krajan, Jorge Lara Gonzalez, Jeffrey Larow, Alexis Lee, James Liggins, Eliza Marshall, Abby Martin, Tashia Mason, Ethan Mayer, Elizabeth McDearmon, Autumn Middlebrook, Aaliyah Moore, Dylan Nguyen, Justin Nguyen, Benjamin Owusu, Micah Parrish, Stephanie Paschal, Casey Pate, Luke Pawlik, Bryana Pierce, Tiernan Ponder, Savannah Powers, Raven Preston, Rachael Profitt, Jelanis Rayner, Sydney Roberts, Janiyah Ross, Luis Sandate, Autumn Seymore, Keyera Singleton, Hannah Sizemore, Gracie Southwell, Terence Stevens, Yakira Striblin, Sophie Taylor, Jacob Tenorio, Ansley Tobin, Travis Tran, Morgan White, Savana Whitt, Leah Williamson, Ashley Wyrick

11th grade: Lauren Alley, Brittany Apgar, Joshua Atwood, Nina Banks, Calum Barton, Nathan Bezik, McKennzie Black, Carlos Blanco-Mendoza, Joshua Bourque, Cedrick Brooks, Alex Brown, Christian Brown, Hannah Brown, Layla Caldwell, Olivia Carroll, Eloise Cauthen, David Chapman, Maleny Chiu-Gonzalez, James Cid, Philip Claggett, Genesis Clark, Heaven Coble, Makayla Coleman, Lydia Collins, Kourtney Cook, Kenan Cox, Arrianna Delgado, Lindsey Dickens, Sofia Dimidio, Ethan Douglas, Gracie Dunn, Davis Edmondson, Jalen Fairley, Kayla Fields, Logan Ford, Carter Frasier, Myles Gaines, Lorne Green, Phoenix Green, Wesley Hairston, Savannah Hall, Mackenzie Harris, Jasmine Hernandez, Esaias Heyliger-Neal, Jordyn Hill, Rachel Hill, Luke Hosse, Virginia Hufschmitt, Alyssa Isenhour, Katherine Jasso, Jacob Jenkins-Cowart, Zoe Jordan, Alexandra Leclerc, Mya Lewis, Dorian Lipe, Matthew Martin, Talibah Matsimela, Leila McCormick, Alexander McGee, Makenzie Melvin, Elise Merchant, Kayla Miller, Sydney Mills, Mya Mitchem, Garrett Moore, Thomas Mortenson, Nora Moss, Kiara Myers, Rachel Nino-Sustaita, Terry Overman, Joseph Paccadolmi, Kristin Parsons, Joseph Patrum, Aubrianna Pearson, Tristan Peele, Larson Penry, Lillie Plummer, Reese Poindexter, Kierra Rainey, Dara Reece, Kloe Reid, Kaleb Robertson, Kyli Robinson, Conner Roys, Destini Seaford, Jarelys Segarra Soto, Sarah Shoffner, Elizabett Sokolyuk, Avery Souther, William Sparks, Tyler Spencer, Riley Staley, Caitlyn Steed, Michelle Teasley, Ethan Thomas, Chasity Turbeville, Jaden Tuttle, Erica Underwood, Rachel Weaver, Branson Welborn, Cody Wells, Justin Willard, Casey Woodard, Artaveon Woodson, Corinna Wyatt, Anna Wyrick, Alexandria York, Stasia Zimmerman

Southern Guilford High

Ninth grade: Adelita Aguilar, Liam Anderson, Hayden Atchison, Hannah Barnes, Kyra Bolante, Ashanti Bone, Malachi Bradley, Edgar Carbajal Benitez, Elizabeth Cook, Isaac Cravey, Jason Creech, Nalee Em, Belanie Gamez, Olivia Gaster, Jackson Goins, Aaliyah Griffith, Brooklyn Guy, Paige Haith, Abigail Hanes, Searat Khalid, Fatima Khan, Ayesha Konwal, Evan Lam, Zania Lassiter, MaKailah Lowery, Kendrick Lynch, Taylor McDonald, Edwina Monyan, Keirstyn Parker, Ashlyn Pegram, Jye Pettiford-Mabry, Jakob Pickard, Nathan Queen, Dakota Reed, Miguel Rubio Rubio, Bryan Sanchez-Ruiz, Free Scarbrough, Grace Schimmenti, Kailly Sierra, Marvin Smith, Elisia Stewart, Robert Williams, Olivia Wilson, McKenzie Zolicoffer

10th grade: Ramon Avila, Kira Beard, Ethan Bouakeo, Madison Boulware, Jennifer Calderon Mandujano, Cristal Carbajal Benitez, Ericka Cheek, Faith Chrzan, Imani Ervin, Jamier Ferere, Nathan Graham, Mahnoor Khan, Dyson Lawson, Haley Love, William Lynch, Aquichai Martin, Rubi Martinez-Montes, Juana Moreno-Villanueva, Marlee Nash, Saige Richardson, Brooklyn Sutphin, Michelle Thi, Aubrey Walker, Adam Wall, Tim'Meriya Wright

11th grade: Kianaat Afsar, Stessy Akou, Ariba Ali, Faiza Ali, Tyler Alston, Chloe Bailey, Meghan Bartlett, Isaiah Boswell, Nataleigh Boyles, Sinia Cornelius-Haskins, Clayton Edmondson, Bailey Fields, Isley Fryar, LaNiya Gilmer, Dylan Graham, Keenan Haith, Jayden Harris, Trevor Hedgecock, Jovonna Hedrick, Savannah Hinkle, Aiden Hudson, Allison Joyce, Patrick K'Briuh, Saba Khan, Sahreen Khan, Janilise Luna Cordero, Kelly Luna-Cabrera, Khalil Lynch, Naila Maqsood, Lauren Marshall, Emily Morgan, Leslie Olvera, Brahyan Piedad Mendoza, Commodore Price, Asael Quiroz-Castellano, Alisha Rehman, Jonathan Renteria-Rios, Jayla Richardson, Trey Ridge, Jimena Rivera, Ileanis Roman Garcia, Desiree Ross, Andrew Rowe, Kalei Seagraves, Talia Shaheen, Sierra Shipwash, Kevin Sierra, Kasandra Steele, Makaela Steele, Joshua Teal, Logan Weston, Preston Whited, Richard Wilcox, Iecsha Willis, Jordan Wilson, Zachary Wojnar

Southwest Guilford High

Ninth grade: Chelsea Adeloye, Mia Alcala, Londyn Alston, Triniti Alston, Binit Aryal, Abigail Barnes, Nicholas Bartlett, Rohan Basnet, Hannah Beamon, Avery Beckham, Olivia Bolick, Elizabeth Bolton, Travis Britt, Bevret Brown, Kalysta Brown, Kathryn Cain, Madeline Chambers, Amani Chloe, Safa Choudry, Kendyl Condrey, Kinley Cooper, Neha Daniel, Carolyn Davis, Tyler Dixon, Max Dyer, Nora Edens, Jonathan Edwards, Samantha Eisenman, Makena Ellis, Elliot Farah, Peyton Flynn, Evan Frantish, Paige Olivia Galindo, Manvi Gandla, Noah Goldston, Ariel Gomez, Joseline Gonzalez, Paige Gowdy, Jamie Grant, Jordan Grew, Anip Gurung, Richa Gurung, Sophia Haley, Akila Hardie, Grace Harriman, Lauren Harris, Natalie Heilborn, Daniel Henderson, Lance Higgs, Lawrence Higgs, Najah Hijaz, Brandon Hill, LaDarricka Hill, Tatum Hill, Christopher Holm, Mallory Holt, Braeden Hosier, Katelyn Howard, Mason Howard, Pavani Hutton, Sarah Hyatt, Dominic Jiang, Fiza Khan, Sullivan Kojola, John Kovach, Kelton Langfitt, Maylani Lee, Jacob Leonar, Iyana Livingston, Gianna Lord, Jason Lovett, Mohamed Madi, Aamna Malik, William Matthews, Tyler May, Nathan McCauley, Aislynn McDowell, Katie McLean, Andrew Mead, Lisandro Medina Martinez, Camila Menendez, Abigail Messick, Madison Michael, Aryeh Miller, Jamie Mills-Widemon, Claire Monson, Sady Moody, Lacie Morgan, Lucas Morgan, Landon Motley, D'ascia Muir, Siselia Murray, Aniya Sierra Neufville, Nhi Nguyen, Michael Nixon, Lyba Noman, Aiden O'Buch, Laura Ortiz-Gomez, Bryan Palma-Matos, Sa'Rya Parker, Kishan Patel, Callie Payne, Julieana Pennell, Parker Perry, Hailey Peterson, Thai Phung, Amanda Pipkin, Charlie Potts, Sarah Qadir, Isabella Rafalko, Samantha Rayfield, Taylor Rayfield, Taylor Reich, Claire Renfro, Ti'yanna Richardson, Melinda Riewe, Kayley Roan, Gerald Roberson, Khloe Roberson, Tanner Royals, Ryan Salerno, Maria Sanabria Cufino, Emersen Seals, Tyler Shafer, Jordan Skinner, Conner Snead, Josie Snead, Wyatt Stanley, Chloe Stevenson, Luke Stewart, William Stout, Gabrielle Suggs, Zachari Swann, Lindsey Swift, Denzel Tawiah, Courtney Taylor, Enndya Thames, Sara Tiganus, Tyler Tran, Jessica Trujillo, Ariana Vega, Nathaniel Vue, Nyomi Walker, Jaeden Watkins, Madison Wildman, Edinam Woka, Willy Yang, Rebeca Zamora

10th grade: Katelyn AbantoHollans, Asad Abbas, Leena Abdalla, Mohammad Abdelmajid, Weam Al Abed, Heba Al Hussein, Emma Alderman, Cristian Alexander, Ryan Andrews, Noah Beal, Ainslee Beato, Andrew Biege, Sydni Birnbach, Alyssa Bowser, Grayson Brinkley, Dean Bryant, Kelsey Busick, Kaitlyn Cable, Samuel Chandler, Katrina Chapman, Brooklyn Charles, Hadi Chaudhri, Talal Chaudhry, Evan Chen, Haoran Chen, Katherine Cherry, Katherine Church, Anna Copley, Cristofer Cortez-Granados, Daniel Cowan, Tamya Davidson, Faith Daye, Akilah DeBerry, Cian Doyle, Mason Drabik, Taylor Dupree, Rachel Eaton, Ayden Flanagan, Nicholas Frye, Grace Fuller, Natalia Gamdzyk, Damaris Garcia-Bueno, Benjamin Gowdy, Emily Guin, Austin Hagler, Madison Hagler, Carrington Hairston, Magen Hampton, Amir Hanhan, Akira Harrington, Sofiyah Hashish, Parker John Hayes, Emma Haynes, Kaylyn Hennington, Angela Hernandez-Salazar, Cecelia Hewston, Avery Higgins, Cooper Holbrook, Ava Holdaway, Ryan Holland, Nasia Holmes, Autumn Horne, Mu Do Htoo, Sophia Huber, Madison Hudgins, Tatjana Huff, Trinity Huynh, Naima Ibrahim, Joshua Ijaola, Hailey Ingram, Nathaniel Ivey, Samuel Ivey, Iryss James, Majken Johansson, Teagan Johnson, Taj Jones, Katherine Kabler, Justin Kern, Mishaal Khalid, Samira Koirala, Winnie Koudi, Ali Lami, Keaton Lane, Ammar Laymoun, Kenneth Le, Yazmin Ley, Michael Lopez-Urquisa, Maja Lundstroem, Hala Madi, Jessica Madjd-Sadjadi, Bryson McCauley, Matthew McGuire, Rylie Meinecke, Madison Mejia, Campbell Melton, Kelis Miller, Emily Moore, Jaylan Moore, Elijah Murray, Caroline Mussallem, Nishel Netto, Christine Nguyen, Michelle Nguyen, Truong Nguyen, NiLin Ni, Gire Nyara, Awatef Omer, Grace Parsons, Mahi Patel, Namasvi Patel, Preya Patel, Ria Patel, Sheel Patel, Raymond Pennix, Sarah Pettus, Michael Phillips, Mia Pitts, Maryam Qabaja, Cadence Rainey, Enzo Ramos, Tye Rauber, Abigail Repko, Ashley Nicole Reyes, Sophia Rivadeneira, Luis Robles Delgado, Alexander Rodriguez-Bahena, Trace Rogers, H Sun Romah, Hannah Royle-Stevens, Ashanti Rwejuna, Natalia Salazar-Reyes, Camden Saylor, Jaydin Schaefer, Benjamin Schwartz, Daniel Sengiyumva, Nakisa Shabrang, Olivia Shoemaker, Jessica Shwe, JayShaun Smallwood, Avery Smith, Isaiah Smith, Taylor Smith, Joseph Specht, Jamal Spencer, Sandra Striletchi, Tara Swaim, Jillian Talley, Macy Teer, Daniel Tenney, Isabella Tkatch, Ayiana Tolbert, Tyler Tran, Madelyn Tucker, Madison Vaughn, Danyielle Vazquez, Caleigh Vocke, Hafsa Waheed, Tiana Watts, Mary Wheatly, Grayson Whitaker, Hunter Whitten, Amani Williams, Kevin Williams, Madison Wirtz, Christian Woodbury, Kendall Woodhouse, Noah Wright, Kaitlyn Wykoff, Inaki Yepez, Elgin Yu

11th grade: Aidan Allred, Evelin Angeles Moran, Yliani Aninon, Leah Ayers, Babin Basnet, Erik Baukema, Hennessy Becerra, Bryce Bennett, Caitlin Black, Grace Boguslawski, Kayla Bowser, Piper Brendle, Braxton Brown, Penina Brown, Zaraiah Brown, Reece Burmeister, Anna Cain, Bea Calwitan, Lily Campbell, Daniel Cao, Josyln Cen, Tania Cerna, Sandeep Chhetri, Hannah Christman, Noah Clouser, Calli Conway, Emma Cook, Lauren Cook, Claude Cormack, Charles Dagnesses, Lemanuel Devane, Jay Dixon, Daniel Etheredge, Tucker Evans, Ryan Fetzer, Elijah Foust, Kendall France, Sela Frutuozo, Cooper Gandolfo, Riyasha Gautam, Emma Gebel, Audrey Giloth, Halie Gliford, Timothy Gould, Kyla Grant, Jhascia Green, Emily Hawn, Bonnie Hernandez, Madelyn Hoag, Kara Howell, Sydney Howell, Sofia Ingmire, Jazmine Jeffcoat, Woojoo Jeon, Luke Johnson, Arunima Kumareswaran, Karabuning Kupradit, Shaini Lal, Olivia Laszlo, Spencer Leinbach, Ethan Lopez-Rosales, Miles Lord, Arthur Lozac'h, Rouaa Mahmoud, Ana Marin-Arroyo, Avery McCaskill, Devyn Meneses, Jadea Millen, Shelsy Monnar, Emma Moore, John Morris, Arian Morrison, Karsen Mullins, Victoria Nguyen, Aislynn Norman, Brian Ogbonna, Sarah Overton, Chloe Pate, Bridget Phillips, Alejandra Pirela-Parra, Zane Pless, Quantez Poche, Jaxon Rauber, Adriana Retamales, Murphy Riggs, Jacob Rosen, Emili Sanchez-Hebreo, Griffin Schwertner, Meredith Scott, Zoe Selom, Spencer Shores, Riley Sikes, Jacob Slaton, Nicholas Snead, Elizabeth Snyder, Amna Sohail, Andrew Stephens, Isabel Stum, Luke Swift, Estefania Tagle, Kaia Thompson, Anna Tippett, Tiffany Tran, Travis Truong, Salama Tuyogeze, Ashlyn Vanscoyk, Alex VanVoorhis, Rebeca Vargas, Daniel Vo, Caitlyn Walker, Amaya Walton, Jack Weiss, Abigail Whalen, Jhmare White, Morgan Woodby, Emily Woods, Margaret Yarborough, James Yingling

Stem Early College at N.C. A&T

Ninth grade: Rahul Bachupalli, Zain Bawangaonwala, Derrick Bediako, Emon Bey, Erich Bopp, Kayla Bryant, Krystal Burgos, Jasmine Burks, Promise Clemente, Madeleine Cottle, Gracen Cox, Precious Donkor, Naga Jaswanth Duttala, Donya Farahani, Gurnoor Grewal, Marcel Hinrichs, Maeve Hollern, Adit Karki, James Kerrigan, Victoria Little, Zavier Lowe, Sasha Mack, Riwa Mohammad, Gift Obimma, Yatri Patel, Zeel Patel, Jayda Pennington, Daniel Piggott, Rylea Pritchett, Jaden Ray, Yashica Sharma, Liam Silver, Parker Sowell, Madison Thompson, Vishal Varadarajan, Siddharth Viswanathan, Sydney Vo, Parth Vyas, Mikayla Warguez, Jayda Watts

10th grade: Samuel Anderson, Tyler Arnold, Alicia Bao, Helina Bennett, Weston Bondurant, Faith Caesar, Emma Cheek, Anusha Dasanayaka, Comfort Donkor, Francesca Fabiano-Grossi, Carrie Gan, Siena Green, Trinity Gripper, Taylor Haught, Taylor Holman, Kyle Kwon, David Lee, Joseph McGinnis, Adja Ndiaye, Chela Parris, Nandni Patel, Paul Poole, Spencer Price, Trisha Raj, Suhani Ramchandra, Christian Rubio, Kaelyn Sandifer, Kaylie Shoffner, Jenny Tran

T. Wingate Andrews High

Ninth grade: Julian Arbogast, Alexandria Belton, Jal'en Bennett, Jayda Butler, Jayshaun Butler, Jesus Cerda-Martinez, Nasir Chaudhary, Roland Claytor, Corben Clinton, Aiden Coleman, I'Yonnah Fate, Malasia Fleming-Blocker, Jurnee Flowers, Ja'Shawn Harris, Alexia Horton, Cynthia Hunter, Woodrow Jackson, Muzzamimil Khan, Kemarria Kyles, Miguel Martinez, Maria de la Caridad Martinez Casarreal, Keshawn McBride, Baylor McCarville, Andrew McKamey, Hannah McMurray, Leeanna Miller, Luke Nissen, Moo Paw, Jason Powell, Marcus Pringle, Zachary Riley, Taylor Rorie, Elijah Sanders, Brody Sawyer, John Shearin, Rayne Slappy, Tauja Stith-Hedgepeth, A'naiya Sturgues, Anissah Tillman, Kimberly Velazquez, Fabian Virgen, Dalton Webb, Sekoyia Whitlock, Xu Jia Yi, Ashanty Zapata, Nathaniel Zapata

10th grade: Meray Abdelmalak, Carolina Aguilar-Castillo, Zain Ali, Muhammad Asghar, Ma'Cheilah Blakes, Ashley Bowman, Aonesti Byrd, Sanaa Cherry, Jordan Christopher, Anaya Cureton, Jilianie Dalton, Ishlah Fate, Dalinska Garcia, Poe Kyi, Zana Lucas, Trinh Luu, Blanca Manuel-Romero, Anton Martin, Emilia Martinez, Say Moo, Luis Morales-Baez, Stratton Murphy, Buay Pal, Rebecca Pierre, Grace Price-Manchur, Aryionna Pryce, Donovan Robinson, Isaac Stewart, Jaylyn Sturgues, Jacob Thavone

11th grade: Hanaida Abaker, Hamideh Abdollahi, Atlasandria Adams, Jai Adkins, Deko Ali, Dorian Anglin, Denaysia Arroyo, Aujah Bailey, Azariya Brooks, Anya Bruton, Mike Chau, Marquez Claytor, Simauri Davis, Sydney Edwards, Jordan Elliott, Princess Za'Nyia Grant, Keiana Hamilton, Quintessa Harper, Jason Harris-Joyner, Halimo Hassan, ZaQualyn Henderson, Austyn Hensley, Sha'Toria Herring, Kandise Jenkins, Destiny Johnson, Cathy Khampoosy, Johnathan Lattimore-Harris, Sharif Lee, Destiny Mathis, Crisean McLaurin, Iveth Mendez Cruz, Enari Mitchell, Asael Montes-Ledezma, Megan Olguin, Yureimy Olguin Garcia, Stephanie Pacheco, Kayla Packer-Haynes, Jalen Powell, Jada Rucker, Tyree Scales, Ivyana Scott, Thai Son, Jada Stewart, Makari Vann, Khari Walker, Harry White, Makiya Whitlock, Keith Williams, Kody Willingham

The Academy at Smith

Ninth grade: Lesly Alvarez-Lopez, Melanie Arano Gonzalez, Genesis Arzate, Julissa Arzate, Adara Chanthakham, Jewel Clay-Parker, Jeffrey Dang, Dajamel Emery, Justin Espinoza-Rangel, Erica Freeman, Brandon Hemingway, M'Kiyah Holmes, Mina Keovongsa, Jennifer Le, Meghan Maynard, H Jenny Mlo, Essence Monk, Preston Moore, Dania Mosqueda Cortes, Jayla Nickson, Nadia Nieeban, Jenifer Ochoa Lucas, Lakiyah Oliver, MaKaylah Patillo, Shaylah Patillo, Hning Rahlan, Khamani Ridley, Genesis Spruill, Evelyn Trejo Martinez, Zaria Williamson, Wan Yap

10th grade: Melanie Andrade, Jaida Asim, Erika Austria, Auniyaa Cabrera, Gisselle Gonzalez-Ventura, Denise Ibarra-Sanchez, Yesenia Koch, Almira Mamane, Braxton Mayhew, Nicholas Meadows-Martinez, Arnold Ouedraogo, Brandi Sandoval, Tarissa Shelton, Mya Sinclair, Diane Williamson

11th grade: Jacob Alexander, Yessica Arzate, Nyree Bell, Angie Cruz Granados, Chelsea Eaddy, Nyikos Fritts, Aminata Keita, Tynetta Kendall, Jason Leon, Jordan Loyd, Tanevia McCollum, Carson Mickles, Kelly Ngo, Brittany Angela Rodriguez-Ramirez, Joshua Schorr, Sasha Troxler, Julie Truong, Thomas Tien Van, Oskar Villanueva

UNCG Early/Middle College

Ninth grade: Victoria Adams, Amanie Alexander, Mohamed Babiker, Kristian Banovic, Soren Blue, Mykaila Brown, Marcus Davis, Ciara Dawson, Tiffany Day, Leetha Djodikromo, Nylicia Figueroa, William Fulton, Sithija Ganhewage, Gabriel Garrett, Sierra Ghee, Ja'Kerah Howard, Jacob Irwin, Benjamin Johnson, Kayla Jones, Tsunami Lott, Mariah Lyons, Kiara Mark, Ameena Moussa, Najea Parker, Lery Rmah, Tristan Schmidt, Kara Stroud, Hawa Tejan-Sie

10th grade: Khansa Ahmed, Jonathan Bacon, Aidan Brooks, Xavier Crump, Madison Day, Alivia Dickinson, Khadim Diokhane, Emma Goodson, Ian Gordon, Kendall Harris, Jihan Hussein, Iyana Martin, Priya McCain, Sophy Mejia, Kaelyn Pack, Beyonce Pena, Alwakil Saban, Juanita Salinas-Silva, Nashwa Seliman, Amaya Shackley, Jacob Simmons, Kyndle Sims, Lauryn Stokes, Kelby Swindell, David Tunstall, Alexa Vargas Gutierrez, Jonathan Washington

11th grade: Laith Abu-Alssondos, Jhace Alston-Kirby, Rowaida Ashol, Gail Bestman, Haven Brooks, Elise Clement, Lindsey Dobson, Camila Frid, Joanna Garcia-Carrera, Siah Hayes, Mohongou Kambia, Jaden Key, Estephani Martinez, Jayla Miller, Brenda Nguyen, Melanie Nolin, Catherine Palmer, Karole Pelcastre Aviles, Dravin Pendergrass, Mariam Reid, Mackenzie Rider, Lizbeth Rivas, Kenneth Roberts, Sierra Stanley, Princess Thompson, Joshua Turner, David Vasquez-Ramirez, Louis Vyizigiro, Marcus Woodberry

Western Guilford High

Ninth grade: Nour Abouzeid, Dunya Al Rifaie, Cameron Alimi, Caroline Allen, ZaNiya Alston, Mohammad Babaahmadi, Nicholas Ball, Aleksandar Banovic-Garcia, Thazarria Barrier, Elise Beaver, Savannah Benoist, James Berry, Mary Brewer, Cardin Bui, Ajavia Bush, Yasmin Campbell, Lily Carlyle, Amariana Chapman, Lilian Chavez-Vasquez, Kennedy Cheek, Zachary Cloutier, Emily Cockman, Lynlee Collins, Camden Connolly, Chi Dao, Nathaniel Day, Alexa DeLeon Velasco, William Diering, Analise Duarte, Isla Dwyer, Henry Ellison, Kennedy Frink, Edgar Gallardo-Ramirez, Caroline Gilliland, Anay Godinez, Destiny Green, Orianna Hackney, Nathan Hamilton, Anna Haviland, Arianna Hobgood, Olivia Hutton, Landon Huynh, Jacob Ingold, Cassidy Janetta, Maria Jaramillo-Guevara, Brooklyn Johnson, Mia Jolly, Ejla Kalac, Riya Kannan, Emma Kincaid, Annabella King, Preston Lambeth, James Lawhorne, AJ Lee, Edward LeHanka, Ella Mitchell, Nathaniel Murdock, Penda Ndiaye, Colin Nguyen, Allison Nosal, Yalissa O'Daniel, Chidubem Okeke, Olivia Penney, Mackayla Reese, Leah Rosson, Jaclyn Russo, Savannah Saunders, Gwendolyn Schillie, Emily Scott, Maggie Scott, Caroline Sharp, Caleb Shelton, Thomas Short, Danny Sok, Sinai Stokes, McKayla Sullivan, Sydney-Elena Tackett, Morgan Thomas, Sabryna Vaye, Zyeaurra Wall, Raki Wane, Ella Ward, Caleb Watkins, Olivia Whisnant, Khamani Whiteside, Jolinda Wood

10th grade: Divya Agarwal, Alivia Allen, Miguel Baca-Ramirez, Kimball Bagley, Anthony Bell, Lillie Bergen, Trinity Blythe, Jacob Butcher, Jayden Callahan, Taylor Carden, Wendolyne Castellanos, Selena Collins, Johnathan Cortes-Garcia, Adam Cromer, Kinu Dailey, Cyubahiro David, Grace Evans, Sebastian Free, Virginia Gilbert, Myada Ginawy, Nicholas Guravage, Ava Hall, Evan Harris, Natasha Heddaeus, Amelia Heide, Brooke Henley, Chloe Hunsinger, Audrey Ivey, Skyler Jessup, James Kashubara, Katelyn Knust, Tina Liu, Landon Luebke, Michael Mancilla-Azamar, Jarelyn Martinez, Linus Mentina, Delanie Mitchell, Jayme Momie, Sarah Montgomery, Reem Nour, Alyssa Olmedo, Serenity Pennix, Michael Puzio, Yadira Ramos-Romero, Sophie Rickard, Kendal Ritchy, Elora Roberts, Xander Sechriest, Eun Bin Seo, Sadie Steelman, Zilmond Strader, Anna Strange, Madison Strickland, Harrison Tedder, Anilem Toj, Alexa Trotter, Peyton Valla, Reilly VanDyke, Ciera Ventura, Bryan Villalpando-Hernandez, Jihane Wahbi, JaQuerra Washington, Catherine Williams, Rahul Yadav, Catharine Yoder

11th grade: Salma Akarramou, Sevde Aksoy, David Alana Sanchez, Daniel Ballesteros, Sadie Blake, Julia Boes, Cole Bradley, Ethan Brannigan, Connor Butt, Nezaria Clark, Caitlin Clontz, Jamir Cook, Matthew Cooper, Madison Danahey, Timothy Decker, Ryan Dee, Daniela DeLeon Velasco, Matthew Diering, Julia Drafz, Collin Dulin, Daniel Espinoza, Brandon Fury, Joshua Gillis, Aimee Green, Jazmin Gutierrez-Hernandez, Andrew Haarlow, Annis Hassan, Mariah Headen, David Heredia, Sarah Houlden, Lucas Hudak, Loren Jalovec, Vladimir Jerome, Tamyah Johnson, Spencer Kolada, Evelyn Lee, Reece Lee, Rain Lin, Isabel Lopez-Aviles, Carrington Madika, Emma Manlay, Jayla Martin, Hamsata Mazou, Godfred Mintah, Laylah Montague, Brendan Murphy, Evan Murray, Derik Nguyen, Conor O'Brien, Fatimata-Bintu Ofum, Micah Ollis, Myasia Owens, Liana Papier, Oakel Parrish, Alex Pegram, Siddhant Ramesh, Tyler Reichers, Braddock Rhodenhiser, Erica Ridgeway, Gabriella Rotruck, Octavia Scales, Rebekah Schick, Nina Seijn, Chan Gyu Seo, John Sharp, Noah Simon, Ranady Sok, Virginia Sparks, Vivian Swanson, John Taylor, Ayanah Taylor-Lofton, Nathan Terry, Cleveland Thomas, Aquilino Deniel Torres, Anna Vuong, Justice Warren, Alexia Watkins, Bobby Welch, William Whitman

Send press releases to people@greensboro.com.

Load comments